Go to home page

Details


Herb Egan



Herb Egan

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Dennis H. Egan (1839-Bef 1911)
         Mother: Mary Ann Little (1858-1939)


John T Egan



John T Egan

           Born: 1887 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Dennis H. Egan (1839-Bef 1911)
         Mother: Mary Ann Little (1858-1939)


Joseph Egan



Joseph Egan

            AKA: Joe
           Born: 14 Jun 1895 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Dennis H. Egan (1839-Bef 1911)
         Mother: Mary Ann Little (1858-1939)


Kenneth Essex & Kaireen Ann Egan



Kenneth Essex (details omitted for living persons)


Kaireen Ann Egan (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Thomas Joseph Egan
         Mother: Helen Jean Scott


1 M Scott Kenneth Egan (details omitted for living persons)


2 M Sandy Robert Essex (details omitted for living persons)


Louis James Egan



Louis James Egan

           Born: 21 Jun 1890 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Dennis H. Egan (1839-Bef 1911)
         Mother: Mary Ann Little (1858-1939)


Natalie Dawn Egan



Natalie Dawn Egan (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Thomas Robert Egan
         Mother: Elizabeth Dupont



George Pratt & Nettie Egan



George Pratt

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

Nettie Egan

            AKA: Pratt
           Born: 6 May 1898 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Dennis H. Egan (1839-Bef 1911)
         Mother: Mary Ann Little (1858-1939)



Saraha Egan



Saraha Egan

           Born: 21 Jan 1897 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Dennis H. Egan (1839-Bef 1911)
         Mother: Mary Ann Little (1858-1939)



Scott Kenneth Egan



Scott Kenneth Egan (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Kenneth Essex
         Mother: Kaireen Ann Egan


Thomas Joseph Egan & Helen Jean Scott



Thomas Joseph Egan (details omitted for living persons)


Helen Jean Scott (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Robert Dickie Scott (1878-1949)
         Mother: Catherine Ida Eady (1877-1941)


1 F Catherine Mary Egan (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Ralph Jennings (living)


2 M Thomas Robert Egan (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Elizabeth Dupont (living)


3 F Kaireen Ann Egan (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Kenneth Essex (living)


4 F Elizabeth Jean Egan (details omitted for living persons)


Albert Ehbrecht



Albert Ehbrecht (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Allan Alberta Ehbrecht (Abt 1931-1998)
         Mother: Emma Shenfield


Allan Alberta Ehbrecht & Emma Shenfield



Allan Alberta Ehbrecht

           Born: Abt 1931
           Died: 6 Aug 1998 - Stony Plain, Alberta Canada
         Buried: 11 Aug 1998 - Immanuel Lutheran Church of Rosenthal Cemetery, Stony Plain

Emma Shenfield (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Albert Frank Shenfield (      -      )
         Mother: Mary Frances New (1906-1964)


1 F Doreen Ehbrecht (details omitted for living persons)


2 F Brenda Ehbrecht (details omitted for living persons)


3 F Geraldine Ehbrecht (details omitted for living persons)


4 M Albert Ehbrecht (details omitted for living persons)


5 M Wayne Ehbrecht (details omitted for living persons)


Brenda Ehbrecht



Brenda Ehbrecht (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Allan Alberta Ehbrecht (Abt 1931-1998)
         Mother: Emma Shenfield



Doreen Ehbrecht



Doreen Ehbrecht (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Allan Alberta Ehbrecht (Abt 1931-1998)
         Mother: Emma Shenfield



Geraldine Ehbrecht



Geraldine Ehbrecht (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Allan Alberta Ehbrecht (Abt 1931-1998)
         Mother: Emma Shenfield



Wayne Ehbrecht



Wayne Ehbrecht (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Allan Alberta Ehbrecht (Abt 1931-1998)
         Mother: Emma Shenfield


Ted Eikhoff & Jane Elizabeth Moxley



Ted Eikhoff (details omitted for living persons)


Jane Elizabeth Moxley (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Roy Anthony Moxley (1905-1978)
         Mother: Virginia Mary Estelle Downey



Engebret Halvorsen & Berte Jacobsdatter Ekreneie



Engebret Halvorsen

           Born: Abt 1795 - Biri, Opland, Norway
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 21 Oct 1821 - Biri, Opland, Norway


Berte Jacobsdatter Ekreneie

           Born: Abt 1799 - Biri, Opland, Norway
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


1 F Ingeborg Karine Engebritsdatter Vaage

           Born: 1 Oct 1836 - Biri of Terpen, Norway
           Died: 20 Apr 1921 - South Dakota, USA
         Buried:  - East Lake Cambell Lutheran Cemetery, Brookings Co, SD

         Spouse: Martin Hovelsen Sterud (1828-1909)
           Marr: 1855 - Norway


Wayne Lyle Phillips & Colleen Donna Elder



Wayne Lyle Phillips (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Orville Keith Phillips
         Mother: Sheila Laura Fraser


Colleen Donna Elder (details omitted for living persons)


Guenette & Ruth Ida Eliasson



Guenette (details omitted for living persons)


Ruth Ida Eliasson

            AKA: Guenette, Carefoot
           Born: 13 Jan 1921 - Melrud, Sweden
           Died: 17 Sep 1992 - Edmonton, Alberta
         Buried: 

   Other Spouse: Evison Ives Carefoot