Go to home page

Details


Jade Fenn



Jade Fenn (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Shayne Ernest Fenn
         Mother: 



John Russell Fenn



John Russell Fenn (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Russel Fenn (1917-1997)
         Mother: Carolyn Lottie Drinkwalter (1936-2006)

         Father: Ron Henry
         Mother: Carolyn Lottie Drinkwalter (1936-2006)


Malcolm Fenn



Malcolm Fenn (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Shayne Ernest Fenn
         Mother: 


Noreen May Fenn



Noreen May Fenn (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Russel Fenn (1917-1997)
         Mother: Unknown



Ronald Allan Fenn



Ronald Allan Fenn (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Russel Fenn (1917-1997)
         Mother: Unknown


Ronald Earl Fenn



Ronald Earl Fenn (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Ron Henry
         Mother: Carolyn Lottie Drinkwalter (1936-2006)

         Father: Russel Fenn (1917-1997)
         Mother: Carolyn Lottie Drinkwalter (1936-2006)


1 F Collen Fenn (details omitted for living persons)


2 M Ronald Fenn (details omitted for living persons)


Russell Craig Fenn



Russell Craig Fenn (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Ron Henry
         Mother: Carolyn Lottie Drinkwalter (1936-2006)


1 M Unknown (Henry) Fenn (details omitted for living persons)


Shayne Ernest Fenn



Shayne Ernest Fenn (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Unknown
         Mother: 


1 F Jade Fenn (details omitted for living persons)


2 F Cheyenne Fenn (details omitted for living persons)


3 M Malcolm Fenn (details omitted for living persons)


Ron Stephen Fuscko & Hilda Ferchoff



Ron Stephen Fuscko (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Steve Fuscko (1922-1998)
         Mother: Christinna Elizabeth Atkinson (1928-2001)


   Other Spouse: Bernice Anderson


Hilda Ferchoff (details omitted for living persons)


1 M Allan Lloyd Fuscko (details omitted for living persons)


Agnes Ferguson



Agnes Ferguson

           Born: 31 May 1897 - Rural Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Duncan Ferguson (1862-      )
         Mother: Susan Stewart



Agnes Patterson Ferguson



Agnes Patterson Ferguson

           Born: Mar 1868
           Died: 5 Aug 1868
         Buried:  - Admaston Protestant Cemetery, Admaston Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario

         Father: John Buchanan Ferguson (1841-1908)
         Mother: Mary Bremner (Abt 1843-1874)



Anna B. Ferguson



Anna B. Ferguson

           Born: Abt 1883 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: John Buchanan Ferguson (1841-1908)
         Mother: Jessie Mckenzie (1854-1890)



Archibald Ferguson



Archibald Ferguson

           Born: Abt 1842 - Scotland
           Died: 30 Mar 1851 - Stewartville, McNab Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario
         Buried: 

         Father: Archibald Ferguson (1811-1847)
         Mother: Margaret Barr (Abt 1810-1900)


Rev. Archibald Charles Ferguson & Elizabeth Glen



Rev. Archibald Charles Ferguson

            AKA: Archie
           Born: 21 Apr 1868 - Admaston Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario
           Died: 1938
         Buried:  - Renfrew Public Cemetery, Horton Twp, Renfrew Co, ON

         Father: James Ferguson (1838-1909)
         Mother: Hannah Mayhew (1840-1923)


Elizabeth Glen

            AKA: Eliz, Ferguson
           Born: 28 Sep 1868 - Ontario
           Died: 1928
         Buried:  - Renfrew Public Cemetery, Horton Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario


1 F Mabel R. Ferguson

           Born: 17 Nov 1898 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


2 M James G. Ferguson

           Born: 1 Apr 1900 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


B. Duncan Ferguson



B. Duncan Ferguson

           Born: 12 Jul 1900 - Rural Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Duncan Ferguson (1862-      )
         Mother: Susan Stewart


Clifford Ferguson



Clifford Ferguson (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Robert James Ferguson (1878-1955)
         Mother: Emily Alice Bromley (1877-1952)


Clinton Ferguson



Clinton Ferguson (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Robert James Ferguson (1878-1955)
         Mother: Emily Alice Bromley (1877-1952)


D. Charles Ferguson



D. Charles Ferguson

           Born: 18 Jan 1887 - Rural Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Duncan Ferguson (1862-      )
         Mother: Susan Stewart


Donald Ferguson



Donald Ferguson

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 




1 M Robert J Ferguson

           Born: 1871
           Died: 15 Apr 1918 - Renfrew, Ontario
         Buried:  - Renfrew Public Cemetery, Horton Twp, Renfrew Co, ON

         Spouse: Jane McEwen (1870-1947)
           Marr: 26 May 1897 - Renfrew, Renfrew Co, Ontario


Donald James Ferguson & Kelly Lee Molson Milliare



Donald James Ferguson (details omitted for living persons)


Kelly Lee Molson Milliare (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Laire Clark Molson Milliare (1922-1988)
         Mother: Margaret Letitia Piper (1928-1993)

   Other Spouse: William Edmund Gillespie