Go to home page

Details


Emily Elizabeth Fisher



Emily Elizabeth Fisher (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Daniel Eugene Fisher
         Mother: Susan Renee Noe



Jay Stephen Fisher & Emily Anne Metzgar



Jay Stephen Fisher (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Stephen Donald Fisher
         Mother: Nancy


Emily Anne Metzgar (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Collins
         Mother: Katherine


1 F Sadie Marie Fisher (details omitted for living persons)


2 F Sophie Lynn Fisher (details omitted for living persons)


Jennie Lynne Fisher



Jennie Lynne Fisher (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Dwight Fisher
         Mother: Linda James



Jonas Daniel Fisher



Jonas Daniel Fisher (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Stephen Donald Fisher
         Mother: Nancy


Jonathan Tad Fisher



Jonathan Tad Fisher (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Stephen Donald Fisher
         Mother: Nancy


Julia Ann Fisher



Julia Ann Fisher (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Stephen Donald Fisher
         Mother: Nancy



Sadie Marie Fisher



Sadie Marie Fisher (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Jay Stephen Fisher
         Mother: Emily Anne Metzgar



Sophie Lynn Fisher



Sophie Lynn Fisher (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Jay Stephen Fisher
         Mother: Emily Anne Metzgar



Daniel Fishley



Daniel Fishley (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Daniel John Fishley
         Mother: Dale Christine Rudd


Daniel John Fishley & Dale Christine Rudd



Daniel John Fishley (details omitted for living persons)


Dale Christine Rudd (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Theodore Rudd (1914-1989)
         Mother: Jana Rains


1 F Erin Joan Fishley (details omitted for living persons)


2 M Michael Fishley (details omitted for living persons)


3 M Daniel Fishley (details omitted for living persons)


Erin Joan Fishley



Erin Joan Fishley (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Daniel John Fishley
         Mother: Dale Christine Rudd



Michael Fishley



Michael Fishley (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Daniel John Fishley
         Mother: Dale Christine Rudd


Mike Fitch & Mary Anita Moxley



Mike Fitch (details omitted for living persons)


Mary Anita Moxley (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Roy Anthony Moxley (1905-1978)
         Mother: Anetta May Van Alstyne (1913-1942)



David Shawn Jeffrey Moe & Amanda Flack



David Shawn Jeffrey Moe (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Ronald James Beckett
         Mother: Nancy Jean Moe


   Other Spouse: Krystal Matton


Amanda Flack (details omitted for living persons)


1 F Isabella Moe (details omitted for living persons)


2 M Jeffrey Moe (details omitted for living persons)


Earn Herb Fleetwood



Earn Herb Fleetwood

           Born: 31 Aug 1894 - North West Territories (now Alberta)
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: John H Fleetwood (1861-      )
         Mother: Jane M (1853-      )


Eliz Jane Fleetwood



Eliz Jane Fleetwood

           Born: 28 Jan 1882 - England
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: John H Fleetwood (1861-      )
         Mother: Jane M (1853-      )



Ethel Monica Fleetwood



Ethel Monica Fleetwood

           Born: 29 Aug 1891 - North West Territories (now Alberta)
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: John H Fleetwood (1861-      )
         Mother: Jane M (1853-      )



Stanley Stefaniak & Janet Evelyn Fleetwood



Stanley Stefaniak

           Born: 
           Died: Abt 1954
         Buried: 

Janet Evelyn Fleetwood (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William J Fleetwood (1886-      )
         Mother: Divinnia May Evans (      -      )

   Other Spouse: Percival Greenfield New (1921-2011)


1 M Stanley Raymond New (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Shirley Rudisaile (living)

         Spouse: Sharon Anne Steele (living)


2 F Sally Ratchel New (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Raymond Edward Johnson (living)


3 F Evelyn Janet New (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Kerry Patrick Kincaid (living)


Percival Greenfield New & Janet Evelyn Fleetwood



Percival Greenfield New

            AKA: Greenie Percy
           Born: 26 Jul 1921 - Waskatenau, Alberta
           Died: 3 Sep 2011 - Red Deer, Alberta
         Buried: 

         Father: Richard Caleb New (1874-1926)
         Mother: Sarah Annie Gardiner (1883-1963)


Janet Evelyn Fleetwood (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William J Fleetwood (1886-      )
         Mother: Divinnia May Evans (      -      )

   Other Spouse: Stanley Stefaniak (      -Abt 1954)


1 M Stanley Raymond New (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Shirley Rudisaile (living)

         Spouse: Sharon Anne Steele (living)


2 F Sally Ratchel New (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Raymond Edward Johnson (living)


3 F Evelyn Janet New (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Kerry Patrick Kincaid (living)


Lucy Ellen Fleetwood



Lucy Ellen Fleetwood

           Born: 3 Sep 1884 - England
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: John H Fleetwood (1861-      )
         Mother: Jane M (1853-      )