Go to home page

Details


Hannah Gibson



Hannah Gibson

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Peter Gibson (      -      )
         Mother: Eunice Emerson (1735-      )



Samuel Albert McCartney & Kathy Gibson



Samuel Albert McCartney (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Russell Grant McCartney (1918-1988)
         Mother: Hazel Evelyn Thompson (1919-2001)


   Other Spouse: Sharon Berg


Kathy Gibson (details omitted for living persons)


1 M Russell Samuel McCartney (details omitted for living persons)


Peter Gibson



Peter Gibson

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Emmerson Joseph Gibson (1769-      )
         Mother: Ann Ford (      -      )


Bill Gigg



Bill Gigg (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Walter J Gigg
         Mother: Dorian Sophia Eady (1919-2007)


Charles Allan Gillan



Charles Allan Gillan (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Dale Gillan
         Mother: Jean Winnifred Eady


George Christopher Gillan



George Christopher Gillan (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Dale Gillan
         Mother: Jean Winnifred Eady


Karen Patricia Gillan



Karen Patricia Gillan (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Dale Gillan
         Mother: Jean Winnifred Eady



Keri-Lynn Gillan



Keri-Lynn Gillan (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Dale Gillan
         Mother: Jean Winnifred Eady



Kimberley Ann Gillan



Kimberley Ann Gillan (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Dale Gillan
         Mother: Jean Winnifred Eady



William Holmes Walker & Hannah Giller



William Holmes Walker

           Born: 18 Mar 1827 - Scotland
           Died: 1915
         Buried:  - Admaston Protestant Cemetery, Admaston Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario
       Marriage: Bef 1858


Hannah Giller

            AKA: Anna Annie, Walker
           Born: 13 Jun 1829 - England
           Died: 1919
         Buried:  - Admaston Protestant Cemetery, Admaston Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario


1 F Mary Walker

           Born: Abt 1858 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


2 F Thomas Walker

           Born: Abt 1860 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


3 F Jessie Walker

            AKA: Jessy
           Born: 24 Oct 1860 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


4 F Caroline Walker

           Born: Abt 1863 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


5 M William Walker

           Born: Abt 1865 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


6 F Agnes Walker

            AKA: Agness
           Born: Abt 1868 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


7 M Sampson Samuel Walker

           Born: 6 Aug 1869 - Ontario
           Died: 14 Mar 1947
         Buried:  - Admaston Protestant Cemetery, Admaston Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario

         Spouse: Sarah Patterson Mayhew (1885-1936)
           Marr: 12 Nov 1907 - Admaston, Admaston Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario


8 M Dougald A Walker

            AKA: Douglas
           Born: 25 Aug 1871 - Ontario
           Died: 1950
         Buried:  - Admaston Protestant Cemetery, Admaston Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario


9 F Jane Walker

           Born: Abt 1873 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

10 F Lucy Walker

           Born: 11 Jun 1883 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


Barry Josiah Yelland & Janice Gillert



Barry Josiah Yelland (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Francis Henry Yelland (1906-1998)
         Mother: Marjorie Ellen Bennett (1918-1975)


Janice Gillert (details omitted for living persons)


Curtis Gillespie



Curtis Gillespie (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William Edmund Gillespie
         Mother: Kelly Lee Molson Milliare


Jane Gillespie



Jane Gillespie (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Albert Edward Gillespie (      -1932)
         Mother: Claudine Cotton (Abt 1880-      )



Keegan Lyle Gillespie



Keegan Lyle Gillespie (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William Edmund Gillespie
         Mother: Kelly Lee Molson Milliare


William Edmund Gillespie & Kelly Lee Molson Milliare



William Edmund Gillespie (details omitted for living persons)


Kelly Lee Molson Milliare (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Laire Clark Molson Milliare (1922-1988)
         Mother: Margaret Letitia Piper (1928-1993)

   Other Spouse: Donald James Ferguson


1 M Curtis Gillespie (details omitted for living persons)


2 M Keegan Lyle Gillespie (details omitted for living persons)


Daniel Gillien



Daniel Gillien (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Richard Gillien
         Mother: Barbara MacKay (1932-Abt 1977)


Douglas Gillien



Douglas Gillien (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Richard Gillien
         Mother: Barbara MacKay (1932-Abt 1977)


Pamela Gillien



Pamela Gillien (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Richard Gillien
         Mother: Barbara MacKay (1932-Abt 1977)



Richard Gillien & Barbara MacKay



Richard Gillien (details omitted for living persons)


Barbara MacKay

            AKA: Gillien
           Born: 1932
           Died: Abt 1977 - Probably Nashu, New Hampshire, USA
         Buried:  - Nashu, New Hampshire

         Father: Donald William MacKay (1907-1983)
         Mother: Helen Elizabeth Payne (1911-1993)


1 F Wendy Gillien (details omitted for living persons)


2 M Douglas Gillien (details omitted for living persons)


3 M Daniel Gillien (details omitted for living persons)


4 F Pamela Gillien (details omitted for living persons)


Wendy Gillien



Wendy Gillien (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Richard Gillien
         Mother: Barbara MacKay (1932-Abt 1977)