Go to home page

Details


Allister McNaughton Sampson & Jennie Hackey



Allister McNaughton Sampson (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: John Allan Sampson (1896-1983)
         Mother: Laura Jane Croswell (1899-      )


Jennie Hackey (details omitted for living persons)


Allan Norman Joseph Hadden & Mary Alice Pocock



Allan Norman Joseph Hadden (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Norman Joseph Hadden
         Mother: Isabel Royal


Mary Alice Pocock (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Harold Montique Pocock
         Mother: Gertrude Agnes Eady (1920-      )


1 M Christopher Hadden (details omitted for living persons)


2 M Donavan Hadden (details omitted for living persons)


Christopher Hadden



Christopher Hadden (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Allan Norman Joseph Hadden
         Mother: Mary Alice Pocock


Donavan Hadden



Donavan Hadden (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Allan Norman Joseph Hadden
         Mother: Mary Alice Pocock


Norman Joseph Hadden & Isabel Royal



Norman Joseph Hadden (details omitted for living persons)


Isabel Royal (details omitted for living persons)


1 M Allan Norman Joseph Hadden (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Mary Alice Pocock (living)


Beth Hagan



Beth Hagan (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Ronald Clifford Hagan
         Mother: Lorna Mae Gardiner



Bill Hagan



Bill Hagan (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Ronald Clifford Hagan
         Mother: Lorna Mae Gardiner


Brenda Hagan



Brenda Hagan (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Ronald Clifford Hagan
         Mother: Lorna Mae Gardiner



Michael Hagan & Karen James



Michael Hagan (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Ronald Clifford Hagan
         Mother: Lorna Mae Gardiner


Karen James (details omitted for living persons)


Brandon James Hagen



Brandon James Hagen (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Bryan Arden Hagen
         Mother: Peggy Leone Dill


Brent Douglas Hagen



Brent Douglas Hagen (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Bryan Arden Hagen
         Mother: Peggy Leone Dill


Erin Louise Hagen



Erin Louise Hagen (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Bryan Arden Hagen
         Mother: Peggy Leone Dill



Jill Ann Haggardy



Jill Ann Haggardy (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Lloyd William Haggardy Jr.
         Mother: Catherine Ann Cain



Jodi Lynn Haggardy



Jodi Lynn Haggardy (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Lloyd William Haggardy Jr.
         Mother: Catherine Ann Cain



Michael Patrick Haggardy



Michael Patrick Haggardy (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Lloyd William Haggardy Jr.
         Mother: Catherine Ann Cain


Shawn William Haggardy



Shawn William Haggardy (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Lloyd William Haggardy Jr.
         Mother: Catherine Ann Cain


Ernest Victor Hagglund II



Ernest Victor Hagglund II (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Victor Donald Hagglund
         Mother: Charlotte Alma McCartney


Lahnie Larrain Hagglund



Lahnie Larrain Hagglund (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Victor Donald Hagglund
         Mother: Charlotte Alma McCartney



Victor Donald Hagglund & Charlotte Alma McCartney



Victor Donald Hagglund (details omitted for living persons)


Charlotte Alma McCartney (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Lawrence William McCartney (1922-      )
         Mother: Violet Olive Prestley


1 M Ernest Victor Hagglund II (details omitted for living persons)


2 F Lahnie Larrain Hagglund (details omitted for living persons)


Gerald F Prouty & Myrtle Hale



Gerald F Prouty

           Born: 19 Feb 1875
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Fred Prouty (      -1930/1939)
         Mother: Laura Ann Ellison (1852-1931)

       Marriage: 20 Oct 1898


Myrtle Hale

            AKA: Mertie, Prouty
           Born: 14 Sep 1881
           Died: 17 Apr 1945
         Buried:  - Saxons River, Vermont, USA


1 F Laura Ruth Prouty

            AKA: Jones
           Born: 12 Oct 1899
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Spouse: Marcellus E Jones (      -      )


2 F Lilllian H Prouty (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: George F Brough (living)


3 F Lynda M Prouty (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Murray Herrick (living)


4 M Gerald F Prouty Jr.

           Born: 25 Jun 1918
           Died: 11 May 1974
         Buried: 

         Spouse: Mildred Lena Barry (1918-2005)