Go to home page

Details


Paul New & Peggy Ann Keating



Paul New (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Reginald Thorald New (1922-1958)
         Mother: Dorothy May Gambell


Peggy Ann Keating (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Patrick J Keating
         Mother: Margaret McKaig


1 M Thomas Patrick New (details omitted for living persons)


2 M Brian Christopher New (details omitted for living persons)


3 M Daniel Cameron New (details omitted for living persons)


Sasha Keeler



Sasha Keeler (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Mark Keeler
         Mother: Angela



Elizabeth Keenlyside



Elizabeth Keenlyside

            AKA: Betty
           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William Keenlyside (      -      )
         Mother: Margaret Liddle or Liddell (1747-      )



Mary Keenlyside



Mary Keenlyside

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William Keenlyside (      -      )
         Mother: Margaret Liddle or Liddell (1747-      )



Matthew Keenlyside



Matthew Keenlyside

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William Keenlyside (      -      )
         Mother: Margaret Liddle or Liddell (1747-      )


William Keenlyside



William Keenlyside

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William Keenlyside (      -      )
         Mother: Margaret Liddle or Liddell (1747-      )


William Keenlyside & Margaret Liddle or Liddell



William Keenlyside

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 11 Apr 1771 - Ninebanks, Northumberland, England


Margaret Liddle or Liddell

            AKA: Keenlyside
           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William Liddle or Liddell (      -      )
         Mother: Elizabeth Bateson (      -      )


1 F Elizabeth Keenlyside

            AKA: Betty
           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


2 M Matthew Keenlyside

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


3 F Mary Keenlyside

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


4 M William Keenlyside

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


Christopher Keith



Christopher Keith (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Ron Keith
         Mother: Linda James


Ian Keith



Ian Keith (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Ron Keith
         Mother: Linda James


William Lubitz & Jeanett Lynn Kelemen



William Lubitz (details omitted for living persons)


Jeanett Lynn Kelemen (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Arthur Kelemen
         Mother: Jessie Nina Badham (1923-2003)



Michael Kelemen



Michael Kelemen (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Arthur Kelemen
         Mother: Jessie Nina Badham (1923-2003)


1 F Sunshine Kelemen (details omitted for living persons)


Sunshine Kelemen



Sunshine Kelemen (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Michael Kelemen
         Mother: 



Wessel Wesselse Ten Broeck & Laurentia Kellenaar



Wessel Wesselse Ten Broeck

           Born: 1634 - Holland
           Died: 1704 - New York
         Buried: 

         Father: Wessel Ten Broeck (      -      )
         Mother: Unknown (      -      )

       Marriage: 26 Sep 1695 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York

   Other Spouse: Maria ten Eyck (1646-1694) - 17 Dec 1670 - New York, New York


Laurentia Kellenaar

            AKA: Chambers Ten Broeck
           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


Gaye Ellen Kelley



Gaye Ellen Kelley (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William Kelley
         Mother: Gwendolyn Edith Morrison



James Kelley



James Kelley (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Larry Donaldson
         Mother: Bonnie Hope Kelley


William Kelley & Gwendolyn Edith Morrison



William Kelley (details omitted for living persons)


Gwendolyn Edith Morrison (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Joseph Nelson Morrison (1895-      )
         Mother: Norma Elliot (      -      )


1 F Bonnie Hope Kelley (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Larry Donaldson (living)


2 F Gaye Ellen Kelley (details omitted for living persons)


Bradford Frederick Kelly



Bradford Frederick Kelly (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Fred Kelly
         Mother: Charlene Johanson


David Arthur Kelly



David Arthur Kelly (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Fred Kelly
         Mother: Charlene Johanson


Donald Grant Kelly



Donald Grant Kelly (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Fred Kelly
         Mother: Charlene Johanson


Gary Hebert Petrin & Sheila Kelly



Gary Hebert Petrin (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Raymond Howard Petrin
         Mother: Marilyn McPhee


Sheila Kelly (details omitted for living persons)