Go to home page

Details


Dave Kimberly & Mary Ryckman



Dave Kimberly (details omitted for living persons)


Mary Ryckman (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William Wallace Ryckman (1898-1987)
         Mother: Sadie Tufford (1901-1983)



Lawrence Wesley Phillips & Rita Melvina Kimbley



Lawrence Wesley Phillips (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Robert Wesley Phillips (1917-2005)
         Mother: Mary Eleanor Kitts


Rita Melvina Kimbley (details omitted for living persons)


1 M Curtis Lawrence Phillips (details omitted for living persons)


2 M Jason Robert Phillips (details omitted for living persons)


3 M Devin Roy Edward Phillips (details omitted for living persons)


Cadillac Daulton Kincaid



Cadillac Daulton Kincaid (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Cory Ryan Kincaid
         Mother: Minou Lejeune


Cory Ryan Kincaid & Minou Lejeune



Cory Ryan Kincaid (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Kerry Patrick Kincaid
         Mother: Evelyn Janet New


Minou Lejeune (details omitted for living persons)


1 M Cadillac Daulton Kincaid (details omitted for living persons)


Kerry Patrick Kincaid & Evelyn Janet New



Kerry Patrick Kincaid (details omitted for living persons)


Evelyn Janet New (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Stanley Stefaniak (      -Abt 1954)
         Mother: Janet Evelyn Fleetwood

         Father: Percival Greenfield New (1921-2011)
         Mother: Janet Evelyn Fleetwood


1 M Cory Ryan Kincaid (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Minou Lejeune (living)


Garret John King



Garret John King (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Robert John King
         Mother: Susan Lee Semenuik


Stanley Menzies & Jean King



Stanley Menzies

            AKA: Lafleur
           Born: 
           Died: Abt 1974
         Buried: 

         Father: Lawrence Ernest Lafleur (1900-      )
         Mother: Kathleen Louise Oxenham Menzies (Abt 1905-      )


Jean King (details omitted for living persons)


Jolene Claire King



Jolene Claire King (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: James Christopher King
         Mother: Christina Croune



Jordan Howard King



Jordan Howard King (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: James Christopher King
         Mother: Christina Croune


Laura Doreen King



Laura Doreen King (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: James Christopher King
         Mother: Christina Croune



Ashley Robert LeBoeuf & Linda Marie King



Ashley Robert LeBoeuf (details omitted for living persons)


Linda Marie King (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Henry James King
         Mother: Doreen Joyce Atkinson


1 M Burke Ashley LeBoeuf (details omitted for living persons)


2 F Elizabeth Doreen LeBoeuf (details omitted for living persons)


Michael Robert King



Michael Robert King (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Robert John King
         Mother: Susan Lee Semenuik


Robert John King & Susan Lee Semenuik



Robert John King (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Henry James King
         Mother: Doreen Joyce Atkinson


Susan Lee Semenuik (details omitted for living persons)


1 M Garret John King (details omitted for living persons)


2 M Michael Robert King (details omitted for living persons)


Larry Wayne Taylor & Lorraine Kingdon



Larry Wayne Taylor (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Richard Blain Taylor (1917-1993)
         Mother: Sarah Gertrude Armstrong


Lorraine Kingdon (details omitted for living persons)


1 F Brandi Alexis Marie Taylor (details omitted for living persons)


2 M Devon Kenneth Blaine Taylor (details omitted for living persons)


3 M Dylan Spencer Wayne Taylor (details omitted for living persons)


Albert Kingsley & Wendy Marjorie Yelland



Albert Kingsley

           Born: 
           Died: 1974
         Buried: 

Wendy Marjorie Yelland (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Francis Henry Yelland (1906-1998)
         Mother: Marjorie Ellen Bennett (1918-1975)

   Other Spouse: William James Hayes


Kirk



Kirk (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William Robert Kirk (1871-1948)
         Mother: Mary G. Wilcox (1883-1945)



Kirk



Kirk (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William Robert Kirk (1871-1948)
         Mother: Mary G. Wilcox (1883-1945)



Adrian Phillip David Kirk & Andrea Dawn Woodward



Adrian Phillip David Kirk (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Donald Kirk
         Mother: Sheila Quaintance


Andrea Dawn Woodward (details omitted for living persons)


Brian Walter Tipton & Beverly Kirk



Brian Walter Tipton (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Nathaniel Edgar Tipton (1909-1982)
         Mother: Hilda Grace New (1914-2001)


   Other Spouse: Eileen Lucy Brown


Beverly Kirk (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Walter John Kirk
         Mother: Stella Tiski


1 M Daniel John Kirk Tipton (details omitted for living persons)


2 F Sarah Jane Kirk Tipton (details omitted for living persons)


Donald Kirk & Sheila Quaintance



Donald Kirk (details omitted for living persons)


Sheila Quaintance (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Harold Arthur George Quaintance (1905-1992)
         Mother: Amy Irene Upsdell (1906-1990)


1 F Judith Sheila Kirk (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: David Campbell Cotterell (living)


2 F Catherine Elizabeth Kirk (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Paul David Foley (living)


3 M Adrian Phillip David Kirk (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Andrea Dawn Woodward (living)