Go to home page

Details


Petrous Low & Zara Vernooy



Petrous Low

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 18 May 1753 - Ulster Co, New York


Zara Vernooy

           Born: 6 Oct 1728
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Jacob Vernooy (1709-      )
         Mother: Annetje(n) Dubois (1703-      )



Audrey Lowe



Audrey Lowe (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William Lowe
         Mother: Vera Agnes Tario (1907-1955)



Edgar Walter Tulloch & Beatrice Lenora Lowe



Edgar Walter Tulloch

            AKA: Tullock
           Born: 3 Feb 1886 - Ontario
           Died: 1970
         Buried:  - Carlyle Cemetery, Iron Bridge, ON

         Father: James Tulloch (1849-1936)
         Mother: Flora Ellen Little (1864-1928)

       Marriage: 7 Jun 1909 - Sault Ste Marie, Ontario

   Other Spouse: Mildred M. (1894-1974)


Beatrice Lenora Lowe

            AKA: Tullock
           Born: Mar 1889 - United States of America
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


1 F Nolena Tulloch (details omitted for living persons)


David Edward Lowe & Janice Margaret New



David Edward Lowe

           Born: 7 Apr 4712 B.C.
           Died: 
         Buried: 

Janice Margaret New (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Gerald Ashfield New (1920-2013)
         Mother: Mary Muriel Camelon (1925-Bef 2013)



Mick Lowe & Anne-Marie Mawhiny



Mick Lowe (details omitted for living persons)


Anne-Marie Mawhiny (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Charles Roy Mawhiny
         Mother: Dorothy May Ollivier

   Other Spouse: Matthew Brennen


William Lowe & Vera Agnes Tario



William Lowe (details omitted for living persons)


Vera Agnes Tario

           Born: 3 Feb 1907
           Died: 25 Mar 1955
         Buried: 

         Father: William Samuel Tario or Terrion (1865-1926)
         Mother: Emma Tario (1874-1910)


1 F Audrey Lowe (details omitted for living persons)


Caleb Lowes



Caleb Lowes

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William Lowes (      -      )
         Mother: Bridgit He(a)therington (1778-      )


Isabella Lowes



Isabella Lowes

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William Lowes (      -      )
         Mother: Bridgit He(a)therington (1778-      )



John Nelson Lowes & Audrey Darlene McCartney



John Nelson Lowes (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Gerald Lowes
         Mother: Hazel Harvey


Audrey Darlene McCartney (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Russell Grant McCartney (1918-1988)
         Mother: Hazel Evelyn Thompson (1919-2001)


1 M Wayne John Lowes (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Unknown (living)


2 M Michael Scott Lowes (details omitted for living persons)


John Wasdale Lowes



John Wasdale Lowes

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William Lowes (      -      )
         Mother: Bridgit He(a)therington (1778-      )


Michael Scott Lowes



Michael Scott Lowes (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: John Nelson Lowes
         Mother: Audrey Darlene McCartney


William Lowes



William Lowes

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William Lowes (      -      )
         Mother: Bridgit He(a)therington (1778-      )


August Lowie



August Lowie (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: August Lowie (      -1941)
         Mother: Mary


Marie Lowie



Marie Lowie (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: August Lowie (      -1941)
         Mother: Mary



Dinah Pearl Lowin



Dinah Pearl Lowin

           Born: 20 Feb 1900 - Eau Claire, Calvin Twp, Nipissing District, Ontario
           Died: 15 Feb 1972
         Buried: 

         Father: Francis Lowin (1875-1948)
         Mother: Catherine Beckett (1875-1948)



Florence Lowin



Florence Lowin

           Born: 24 Apr 1885 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Frank Lowin (1845-      )
         Mother: Emma E Gale (1852-      )



Alexander McDonald & Katheleen May Lowin



Alexander McDonald

           Born: 
           Died: 16 Dec 1951
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 8 Apr 1928


Katheleen May Lowin

            AKA: McDonald
           Born: 7 Mar 1904 - Eau Claire, Calvin Twp, Nipissing District, Ontario
           Died: 30 Jun 1977
         Buried: 

         Father: Francis Lowin (1875-1948)
         Mother: Catherine Beckett (1875-1948)



Charles James Whyte & Audrey Vera Luke



Charles James Whyte (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: James Whyte (      -      )
         Mother: Christiana Ann Little (1879-1951)


Audrey Vera Luke (details omitted for living persons)


1 M James Charles Whyte (details omitted for living persons)


2 M Robert Curtis Whyte (details omitted for living persons)


3 M Dennis Richard Whyte (details omitted for living persons)


Bernie Luker



Bernie Luker (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Bernard T G Luker (1924-1982)
         Mother: Mae Eady


Bill George Luker & Jo-Anne Catherine Reddy



Bill George Luker (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Bernard T G Luker (1924-1982)
         Mother: Mae Eady


Jo-Anne Catherine Reddy (details omitted for living persons)