Go to home page

Details


Russell Samuel McCartney



Russell Samuel McCartney (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Samuel Albert McCartney
         Mother: Kathy Gibson


Scott Hunter McCartney



Scott Hunter McCartney (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Cecil Lawrence II McCartney
         Mother: Wendy Elaine Blonski


Stephen Ronald McCartney



Stephen Ronald McCartney (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Edward McCartney
         Mother: Barbara Ann Eady


Steven Robert McCartney



Steven Robert McCartney (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William Robert McCartney
         Mother: Susan Chloe Hogg


Terrance Joseph McCartney



Terrance Joseph McCartney (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Lonnie Terrence McCartney
         Mother: Lianne Marie Rose Blanchette


Thomas Russell McCartney



Thomas Russell McCartney

           Born: 17 Jan 1981 - Peterborough, Ontario
           Died: 23 Aug 1988 - Peterborough
         Buried: 

         Father: Lawrence Russell II McCartney
         Mother: Ellen Begley (Abt 1951-1986)


Timothy Garrett McCartney



Timothy Garrett McCartney (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Lonnie Terrence McCartney
         Mother: Lianne Marie Rose Blanchette


Timothy Gordon McCartney



Timothy Gordon McCartney

           Born: 8 Jul 1967 - Fort St John, British Columbia
           Died: 25 Oct 2003 - Fort St John, British Columbia
         Buried: 

         Father: Lawrence William McCartney (1922-      )
         Mother: Violet Olive Prestley


Robert Michael Paul & Valerie Anne McCartney



Robert Michael Paul (details omitted for living persons)


Valerie Anne McCartney (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Raymond McCartney (1919-1986)
         Mother: Margaret Auger


1 M Raymond Dale Paul (details omitted for living persons)


2 M Christopher Michael Paul (details omitted for living persons)


Daniel Shorten & Violet Lorraine McCartney



Daniel Shorten (details omitted for living persons)


Violet Lorraine McCartney (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Rodney Angus McCartney
         Mother: Margaret Helen Stabell



Violet Margaret Neva Jean McCartney



Violet Margaret Neva Jean McCartney (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Lawrence William A.A. III McCartney
         Mother: Mellissa Rose Portelance



John William Wright & Vivian Pauline McCartney



John William Wright (details omitted for living persons)


Vivian Pauline McCartney (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Raymond McCartney (1919-1986)
         Mother: Margaret Auger


1 M Michael Raymond Wright (details omitted for living persons)


2 F Reola Lynne Wright (details omitted for living persons)


Wayne Leslie McCartney



Wayne Leslie McCartney (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Melvin Samuel McCartney (1914-2002)
         Mother: Muriel Gladys Bodell (1914-      )


William McCartney



William McCartney

           Born: 12 Oct 1885 - Ontario (rural)
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William McCartney (1848-1931)
         Mother: Sarah Jane Black (1859-      )


McCawley



McCawley (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William H McCawley
         Mother: Margaret Helen Eady (1917-Bef 2001)



McCawley



McCawley (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William H McCawley
         Mother: Margaret Helen Eady (1917-Bef 2001)



McCawley



McCawley (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William H McCawley
         Mother: Margaret Helen Eady (1917-Bef 2001)



Bernice Louisa McChesnie



Bernice Louisa McChesnie

           Born: 25 Feb 1919 - Sudbury, Sudbury Dist, Ontario
           Died: 25 Jul 1921
         Buried:  - Eyre Street Cemetery, Sudbury, ON

         Father: John Ostrom McChesnie (1880-1924)
         Mother: Rachel Elizabeth Tario (1884-      )



John Ostrom McChesnie & Rachel Elizabeth Tario



John Ostrom McChesnie

           Born: 9 Dec 1880 - Dysart Twp, Peterborough Co, Ontario
           Died: 16 Oct 1924 - Sudbury, ON
         Buried:  - Eyre Street Cemetery, Sudbury

         Father: Wesley McChesnie (      -      )
         Mother: Margaret Carmichael (      -      )

       Marriage: 30 Jul 1906 - Webbwood, Sudbury Dist, Ontario


Rachel Elizabeth Tario

            AKA: Rachael Terrien, McChesnie Wither
           Born: 9 Feb 1884 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Elias Tario (Abt 1832-1898)
         Mother: Jane Patterson (1841-1918)

   Other Spouse: George Wither (Abt 1881-1949) - 31 Dec 1930 - Webbwood, Sudbury Dist, Ontario


1 F Muriel Sarah McChesnie

           Born: 25 Dec 1906 - Webbwood, Sudbury Dist, Ontario
           Died: 
         Buried:  - Eyre Street Cemetery, Sudbury, ON


2 F Elenor Thelma Mabel McChesnie (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Armstrong (living)


3 F Marguerite Jean McChesnie

           Born: 18 Oct 1913 - Webbwood, Sudbury Dist, Ontario
           Died: 
         Buried:  - Eyre Street Cemetery, Sudbury, ON


4 M Orville Elias McChesnie (details omitted for living persons)


5 F Bernice Louisa McChesnie

           Born: 25 Feb 1919 - Sudbury, Sudbury Dist, Ontario
           Died: 25 Jul 1921
         Buried:  - Eyre Street Cemetery, Sudbury, ON


Marguerite Jean McChesnie



Marguerite Jean McChesnie

           Born: 18 Oct 1913 - Webbwood, Sudbury Dist, Ontario
           Died: 
         Buried:  - Eyre Street Cemetery, Sudbury, ON

         Father: John Ostrom McChesnie (1880-1924)
         Mother: Rachel Elizabeth Tario (1884-      )