Go to home page

Details


Muriel Sarah McChesnie



Muriel Sarah McChesnie

           Born: 25 Dec 1906 - Webbwood, Sudbury Dist, Ontario
           Died: 
         Buried:  - Eyre Street Cemetery, Sudbury, ON

         Father: John Ostrom McChesnie (1880-1924)
         Mother: Rachel Elizabeth Tario (1884-      )



Orville Elias McChesnie



Orville Elias McChesnie (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: John Ostrom McChesnie (1880-1924)
         Mother: Rachel Elizabeth Tario (1884-      )


John Francis McCormick & Mary Codella Pupuis



John Francis McCormick (details omitted for living persons)


Mary Codella Pupuis (details omitted for living persons)


1 F Jane McCormick

            AKA: Eady
           Born: 1931 - Arnprior, Renfrew Co, Ontario
           Died: Bef 2011
         Buried: 

         Spouse: George Murray Eady (living)


Kelsey McCormick



Kelsey McCormick (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Bruce McCormick
         Mother: Linda Hunter



McCumber



McCumber (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: George McCumber
         Mother: Norma Dale Boyd


Kelly McCumber



Kelly McCumber (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: George McCumber
         Mother: Norma Dale Boyd



Nadine McCumber



Nadine McCumber (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: George McCumber
         Mother: Norma Dale Boyd



Tim McCumber



Tim McCumber (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: George McCumber
         Mother: Norma Dale Boyd


John Douglas McDermitt & Gertrude Eva Ruth Tait



John Douglas McDermitt (details omitted for living persons)


Gertrude Eva Ruth Tait (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: John Andrew Tait (1907-1972)
         Mother: Eva Jennetta Eady



McDonald & Anne Phoebe Patterson



McDonald (details omitted for living persons)


Anne Phoebe Patterson (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: James Irwin Patterson (1897-1979)
         Mother: Sara Mildred Forrest (1902-1994)

   Other Spouse: William Kohls


1 M McDonald (details omitted for living persons)


2 M McDonald (details omitted for living persons)


McDonald



McDonald (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: McDonald
         Mother: Anne Phoebe Patterson


McDonald



McDonald (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: McDonald
         Mother: Anne Phoebe Patterson


Allan James Ritchie & Audrey Anne McDonald



Allan James Ritchie (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Keith George Ritchie (1923-1964)
         Mother: Annie Florence Anderson


Audrey Anne McDonald (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Angus McDonald
         Mother: Henrietta


1 M Trevor James Ritchie (details omitted for living persons)


2 M Kevin James Ritchie (details omitted for living persons)


Ed McDonald & Maud Moxley



Ed McDonald

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

Maud Moxley

            AKA: Hawkins McDonald
           Born: 19 Jun 1872 - Petrolia, Lambton Co, Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Thomas B Moxley (1848-      )
         Mother: Johanna Eady (1848-1903)

   Other Spouse: Herb Hawkins (      -      )


James William McDonald



James William McDonald (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William Raymond McDonald
         Mother: Pearl Isabelle Eady


Laura Lee McDonald



Laura Lee McDonald

           Born: 30 Sep 1970
           Died: 2 Jun 1973
         Buried:  - Castleford, Horton Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario

         Father: William Raymond McDonald
         Mother: Pearl Isabelle Eady



Orville McDonald & Winifred May Tulloch



Orville McDonald

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

Winifred May Tulloch

            AKA: Tullock, Winnie
           Born: 11 Sep 1898 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: James Tulloch (1849-1936)
         Mother: Flora Ellen Little (1864-1928)



Timothy Raymond McDonald



Timothy Raymond McDonald (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William Raymond McDonald
         Mother: Pearl Isabelle Eady


Anne McEwen



Anne McEwen

           Born: Abt 1873 - Ontario, Canada
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Robert McEwen (1834-1905)
         Mother: Jane Livingston (Abt 1840-1878)



Duncan McEwen



Duncan McEwen

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 




1 F Lyla McEwen

            AKA: Briscoe
           Born: 
           Died: 1 Aug 1984
         Buried: 

         Spouse: James Garfield Briscoe (1885-1946)
           Marr: 7 Sep 1910 - Cobden, Ross Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario