Go to home page

Details


Marilyn McKay



Marilyn McKay

           Born: 10 Jan 1946
           Died: 24 May 1965
 Cause of Death: Car accident
         Buried: 

         Father: Walter McKay
         Mother: Mabel James



Victor Trincao & Marilyn Elaine McKay



Victor Trincao (details omitted for living persons)


Marilyn Elaine McKay (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Thomas William McKay
         Mother: Alice Elizabeth Boyce


1 M Jonathan Manual Thomas Trincao (details omitted for living persons)


2 M Matthew Victor Joao Trincao (details omitted for living persons)


3 M Andrew Nicholas James Trincao (details omitted for living persons)


Maurise McKay



Maurise McKay

            AKA: Morris
           Born: 20 Mar 1947
           Died: 22 Oct 1947
         Buried: 

         Father: Walter McKay
         Mother: Mabel James


Pierre Simon McKay



Pierre Simon McKay (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Thomas William McKay
         Mother: Marriette Page


Renee Elizabeth Sophie McKay



Renee Elizabeth Sophie McKay (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Thomas William McKay
         Mother: Marriette Page



Robert Douglas McKay & Judith Ann Mcoughtry



Robert Douglas McKay (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Russell Melville McKay
         Mother: Eleanor Margaret Veale


Judith Ann Mcoughtry (details omitted for living persons)


1 F Larissa Alanna Maligne McKay (details omitted for living persons)


Russell Melville McKay & Eleanor Margaret Veale



Russell Melville McKay (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Donald James McKay (1891-1955)
         Mother: Lillian Eady (1891-1966)


Eleanor Margaret Veale (details omitted for living persons)


1 M Robert Douglas McKay (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Judith Ann Mcoughtry (living)


2 F Eleanor Ann McKay (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Robert Meredith (living)


3 F Brenda Joyce McKay (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Deitmar Sholtz (living)


Serenity Lauren McKay



Serenity Lauren McKay (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Clifton Lane McKay
         Mother: Jo-Anne



Shannon McKay



Shannon McKay (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Arthur McKay
         Mother: Jane McInnes



William Wagner & Stella Zelma McKay



William Wagner

            AKA: Bill
           Born: 3 Apr 1923
           Died: 5 Jan 1962
         Buried: 

Stella Zelma McKay (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Donald James McKay (1891-1955)
         Mother: Lillian Eady (1891-1966)

   Other Spouse: James Sawyer


1 M James Willard Wagner (details omitted for living persons)


2 M Garwood Donald Wagner (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Lynda Schwerdfeger (living)


3 F Beverly Anne Wagner (details omitted for living persons)


James Sawyer & Stella Zelma McKay



James Sawyer (details omitted for living persons)


Stella Zelma McKay (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Donald James McKay (1891-1955)
         Mother: Lillian Eady (1891-1966)

   Other Spouse: William Wagner (1923-1962)


Thomas William McKay & Marriette Page



Thomas William McKay (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Thomas William McKay
         Mother: Alice Elizabeth Boyce


Marriette Page (details omitted for living persons)


1 M Jason Adrian Denis McKay (details omitted for living persons)


2 M Pierre Simon McKay (details omitted for living persons)


3 F Renee Elizabeth Sophie McKay (details omitted for living persons)


Douglas George McKenzie & Heather Schwartz



Douglas George McKenzie (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: George McKenzie (      -1973)
         Mother: Anona Joyce Eady


Heather Schwartz (details omitted for living persons)


1 M Scott McKenzie (details omitted for living persons)


2 M Peter McKenzie (details omitted for living persons)


Peter McKenzie



Peter McKenzie (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Douglas George McKenzie
         Mother: Heather Schwartz


Scott McKenzie



Scott McKenzie (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Douglas George McKenzie
         Mother: Heather Schwartz


Angus McKinnon



Angus McKinnon

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Laughlin McKinnon (Abt 1817-1905)
         Mother: Ann Robertson (      -      )


Donald McKinnon



Donald McKinnon

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Laughlin McKinnon (Abt 1817-1905)
         Mother: Ann Robertson (      -      )


Laughlin McKinnon & Ann Robertson



Laughlin McKinnon

           Born: Abt 1817 - Scotland
           Died: 22 Aug 1905 - Queenboro, Ontario
         Buried: 

Ann Robertson

            AKA: McKinnon
           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


1 M Murdoch McLean MacKinnon

            AKA: McKinnon
           Born: 9 Oct 1864 - Madoc Twp, Hastings Co, Ontario
           Died: 16 Dec 1929 - Renfrew, Horton Twp, Renfrew Co, ON
         Buried: 18 Dec 1929 - Renfrew Public Cemetery, Horton Twp

         Spouse: Mary Elizabeth Eady (1871-1924)
           Marr: 17 Jun 1891 - Renfrew, Horton Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario


2 M Donald McKinnon

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


3 M Angus McKinnon

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


Alexander Richard McLachlan



Alexander Richard McLachlan

           Born: Abt 1869 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: J Dougall McLachlan (1831-1928)
         Mother: Annie Sellars (1844-1912)


Campbell McLachlan



Campbell McLachlan

           Born: Aug 1880 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: J Dougall McLachlan (1831-1928)
         Mother: Annie Sellars (1844-1912)