Go to home page

Details


Aaron Membury



Aaron Membury (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: David Membury
         Mother: Cathy Reid


David Membury & Cathy Reid



David Membury (details omitted for living persons)


Cathy Reid (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Willliam Reid (      -Bef 1999)
         Mother: Iva Valletta Allen (1928-1999)


1 M Aaron Membury (details omitted for living persons)


2 F Emily Membury (details omitted for living persons)


Emily Membury



Emily Membury (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: David Membury
         Mother: Cathy Reid



Laura Menard



Laura Menard (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: 
         Mother: Lynn Marie Matthews



Art Menking



Art Menking

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William Henry Menking (1862-      )
         Mother: Margaret Hannah New (1865-      )


Dorethea Menking



Dorethea Menking

           Born: Abt 1857 - Germany
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Charles Menking (Abt 1827-      )
         Mother: Martha (Abt 1826-      )



Gertrude Menking



Gertrude Menking

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William Henry Menking (1862-      )
         Mother: Margaret Hannah New (1865-      )



Lillian Menking



Lillian Menking

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William Henry Menking (1862-      )
         Mother: Margaret Hannah New (1865-      )



Martha Menking



Martha Menking

           Born: Abt 1865 - Germany
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Charles Menking (Abt 1827-      )
         Mother: Martha (Abt 1826-      )



William Henry Menking & Margaret Hannah New



William Henry Menking

           Born: 24 Nov 1862 - Germany
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Charles Menking (Abt 1827-      )
         Mother: Martha (Abt 1826-      )

       Marriage: 16 Oct 1883 - Horton Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario


Margaret Hannah New

            AKA: Maggie, Menking
           Born: 11 Jun 1865 - Horton Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Young W New (1823-1895)
         Mother: Anne Eady (1826-1892)


1 M Art Menking

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


2 F Lillian Menking

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


3 F Gertrude Menking

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


George Washington Merchant



George Washington Merchant

           Born: 7 May 1851 - Cheshire Twp, Allegan Co, Michigan, USA
           Died: 1 Mar 1872
         Buried: 

         Father: Washington Merchant (1822-1863)
         Mother: Mary Hicks (1828-1908)


Henry Merchant



Henry Merchant

           Born: 7 Jun 1849 - Cheshire Twp, Allegan Co, Michigan
           Died: 13 Dec 1936
         Buried: 

         Father: Washington Merchant (1822-1863)
         Mother: Mary Hicks (1828-1908)


Martha Anna Merchant



Martha Anna Merchant

           Born: 25 Aug 1860
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Washington Merchant (1822-1863)
         Mother: Mary Hicks (1828-1908)



William Joseph Merchant



William Joseph Merchant

           Born: 12 May 1863
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Washington Merchant (1822-1863)
         Mother: Mary Hicks (1828-1908)


Sarah Ann Meredith



Sarah Ann Meredith (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Robert Meredith
         Mother: Eleanor Ann McKay



Victoria Nicole Meredith



Victoria Nicole Meredith (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Robert Meredith
         Mother: Eleanor Ann McKay



Robert Merrell



Robert Merrell (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: John Merrell
         Mother: Dianne Eady


Steven Merrell



Steven Merrell (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: John Merrell
         Mother: Dianne Eady


Suzanne Merrell



Suzanne Merrell (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: John Merrell
         Mother: Dianne Eady



Irwin Wallace & Gladys Merriam



Irwin Wallace

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: George L. Wallace (Abt 1858-1896)
         Mother: Margaret Elizabeth Scrivens (Abt 1866-1937)


Gladys Merriam

            AKA: Wallace
           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: