Go to home page

Details


Jaime Moyer



Jaime Moyer (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Harlan Raymond Moyer
         Mother: Lavinia Louise Whitworth



Jayden Kevin Moyer



Jayden Kevin Moyer (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Kevin Michael Moyer
         Mother: 




Kevin Michael Moyer



Kevin Michael Moyer (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Robert Michael Moyer
         Mother: Eleanor Verona Upsdell


1 M Jayden Kevin Moyer (details omitted for living persons)


Madge Eloise Moyer



Madge Eloise Moyer

           Born: 16 Apr 1900 - Schuyler Co, Missouri, USA
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Henry Oscar Moyer (1857-1929)
         Mother: Margaret Peacock (1861-1945)



Michael Moyer



Michael Moyer

            AKA: Monty
           Born: 5 May 1991 - Los Angles, California, USA
           Died: Abt 1993 - Los Angles, California, USA
         Buried: 

         Father: Harlan Raymond Moyer
         Mother: Virginia Lark


Nathan Robert Moyer & Jillian Lesley Stokes



Nathan Robert Moyer (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Robert Michael Moyer
         Mother: Eleanor Verona Upsdell


   Other Spouse: Caroline Larkin


Jillian Lesley Stokes (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Geoffrey Mark Stokes
         Mother: Janice Leanne Stein



Robert Michael Moyer & Eleanor Verona Upsdell



Robert Michael Moyer (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Clare Eugene Moyer (1917-2002)
         Mother: Mary Ann McSperitt (1923-1983)


Eleanor Verona Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Russell Bruce Upsdell (1928-1994)
         Mother: Alma Annie Ackerman


1 M Nathan Robert Moyer (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Jillian Lesley Stokes (living)

         Spouse: Caroline Larkin (living)


2 M Kevin Michael Moyer (details omitted for living persons)


William Frederick Moyer



William Frederick Moyer

           Born: 29 Apr 1886
           Died: 9 Sep 1904 - Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
         Buried: 

         Father: Henry Oscar Moyer (1857-1929)
         Mother: Margaret Peacock (1861-1945)


Neil Phillip Tait & Marie Mulholland



Neil Phillip Tait (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: John Andrew Tait (1907-1972)
         Mother: Eva Jennetta Eady


Marie Mulholland (details omitted for living persons)


Harvey Earl Wall & Lila Muriel Mullen



Harvey Earl Wall (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Edward Wall (      -      )
         Mother: Mary Ann Wilson (      -      )


Lila Muriel Mullen (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: James Mullen (1887-1957)
         Mother: Flora Edith Irine Eady (1896-1930)


1 M Gordon Wall

           Born: 
           Died: 1950
         Buried:  - North Horton Cemetery, Horton Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario


2 F Florrie Irene Wall (details omitted for living persons)


3 M James Earl Wall (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Cheryl Perry (living)


4 M Lyle Edward Wall (details omitted for living persons)


5 M Graham Brent Wall (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Deborah Bonell (living)


Scott Mullin



Scott Mullin (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Morley Mullin
         Mother: Judith Campbell


William Basil Mundell & Alberta Isabella New



William Basil Mundell (details omitted for living persons)


Alberta Isabella New

            AKA: Bertie, Laitinen
           Born: 27 Aug 1923 - Waskatenau, Alberta
           Died: 24 Nov 2012 - Salmon Arm, BC
         Buried: 

         Father: Richard Caleb New (1874-1926)
         Mother: Sarah Annie Gardiner (1883-1963)

   Other Spouse: Matt Alexander Laitinen (      -1989) - 14 Oct 1945 - British Columbia


1 M Gerald Mundell New

           Born: 1 Jun 1942 - Oliver, British Columbia
           Died: 17 Jul 2011 - Salmon Arm, BC
         Buried: 

         Spouse: Sharon Marie Pigeon (living)


Curtis Mundt



Curtis Mundt (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Mundt
         Mother: Ruby Irene Larson


Rita Mundt



Rita Mundt (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Mundt
         Mother: Ruby Irene Larson



Munro



Munro

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 




1 M John Andrew Munro

           Born: 
           Died: 1944
         Buried: 

         Spouse: Ida Angelina J. Little (1886-      )


2 M James Francis Munro

           Born: 31 Jul 1873
           Died: 12 Nov 1917
 Cause of Death: As a result of a plane accident
         Buried:  - Pembroke, Ontario

         Spouse: Margaret Jane Little (1875-1956)
           Marr: 1896


David Robert Munro



David Robert Munro (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Donald Bruce Munro
         Mother: Jean Ellen Eady


Derek Munro



Derek Munro (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Hugh Allan Munro
         Mother: Hazel Bishop


Donald Munro



Donald Munro (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Charles Andrew Munro
         Mother: Dorothy McIlvanie


Donald Stuart Munro



Donald Stuart Munro (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Donald Bruce Munro
         Mother: Jean Ellen Eady


Elizabeth Ann Munro



Elizabeth Ann Munro (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: James Edmond Munro (1898-      )
         Mother: Edna Whittal