Go to home page

Details


Allison Hye-Rin Neilsen



Allison Hye-Rin Neilsen (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Timothy Alden Neilsen
         Mother: Linda Kay Branham



Christine Eleanor Neilsen



Christine Eleanor Neilsen (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Alden Alder Neilsen
         Mother: Eleanor Louise Huff



David Alden Neilsen



David Alden Neilsen (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Timothy Alden Neilsen
         Mother: Linda Kay Branham


Matthew Timothy Neilsen



Matthew Timothy Neilsen (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Timothy Alden Neilsen
         Mother: Linda Kay Branham


Steven Aaron Neilsen



Steven Aaron Neilsen (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Timothy Alden Neilsen
         Mother: Linda Kay Branham


Cameron Neilson



Cameron Neilson (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Jim Neilson
         Mother: 


Danny Neilson



Danny Neilson (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Jim Neilson
         Mother: 


Danny Neilson



Danny Neilson (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Neilson
         Mother: Phyllis Hill (1911-1993)


Heather Neilson



Heather Neilson (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Jim Neilson
         Mother: 



Jim Neilson



Jim Neilson (details omitted for living persons)




1 M Cameron Neilson (details omitted for living persons)


2 M Danny Neilson (details omitted for living persons)


3 F Heather Neilson (details omitted for living persons)


Everett Charles Neisen



Everett Charles Neisen (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Charles Neisen (1929-2017)
         Mother: Georgina Lucille Ackerman


William Neisen & Selma Ratkie



William Neisen

            AKA: Metzin (Mother's Birth Surname)
           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

Selma Ratkie

            AKA: Neisen
           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


1 M Charles Neisen

            AKA: Ishmael, Charlie
           Born: 13 Dec 1929 - Lamoral, Alberta
           Died: 20 Jun 2017 - Oliver, British Columbia
         Buried:  - Oliver, Municipal Cemetery, Oliver, BC

         Spouse: Georgina Lucille Ackerman (living)


Kevin Norman New & Debbie Nekliva



Kevin Norman New (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Norman Henry New
         Mother: Glenys May Owens


   Other Spouse: Beth

   Other Spouse: Joanne Herfendahl


Debbie Nekliva (details omitted for living persons)


1 F Karleigh Diane Necliva New (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Tanner (living)


Lorne Baptiste Tario & Annie Nelson



Lorne Baptiste Tario

           Born: 16 Oct 1899
           Died: 11 Dec 1948
         Buried: 

         Father: William Samuel Tario or Terrion (1865-1926)
         Mother: Emma Tario (1874-1910)


Annie Nelson

            AKA: Tario
           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


1 F Muriel Tario (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Harold M (living)


2 F Doris Tario (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: George M (living)


3 F Elsie Tario (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: George H (living)


4 M Alvin Roy Tario (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Marion Christine Louise Fulton (living)


5 M Earl Tario (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Wilma (living)


Kathryn Nesbett



Kathryn Nesbett (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Pete Nesbett
         Mother: Heather McIntire



Shelly Nesbett



Shelly Nesbett (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Pete Nesbett
         Mother: Heather McIntire



Gordon Richard Ness & Patti Marie Welsh



Gordon Richard Ness (details omitted for living persons)


Patti Marie Welsh (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Douglas James Welsh
         Mother: Dolores Marie Whelen


1 M Kyle Richard Ness (details omitted for living persons)


Kyle Richard Ness



Kyle Richard Ness (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Gordon Richard Ness
         Mother: Patti Marie Welsh


Norman James Turner Sullivan & Agnes Violet New



Norman James Turner Sullivan

           Born: 15 Apr 1880 - Near Ottawa, Lanark Co, Ontario
           Died: 9 Oct 1955 - Englehart, Timiskaming Dist, ON
         Buried: 11 Oct 1955 - Englehart Cemetery, Englehart

         Father: Sulllivan (      -After 1892)
         Mother: Margaret (1848-      )

       Marriage: 7 Jul 1909 - Chapleau, Ontario


Agnes Violet New

            AKA: Sullivan
           Born: 19 Mar 1885 - Horton Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario
           Died: 1971 - London, Middlesex Co, ON
         Buried: 

         Father: Robert New (1848-1923)
         Mother: Mary Ann Patterson (1853-1923)


1 M Elgin Sullivan

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


2 F Elizabeth Sullivan (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Harold Jackman (living)


3 F Muriel Sullivan (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: E Black (living)


4 M Leonard Sullivan

           Born: 
           Died: Bef 1985
         Buried: 


5 F Mary Sullivan

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


6 M Norman Sullivan

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


7 F Irene Sullivan (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Orval McCallum (living)


8 M Harold Sullivan (details omitted for living persons)


9 M Calvin Sullivan (details omitted for living persons)


10 M Arnold Sullivan (details omitted for living persons)


Alburn Dudley New & Helen Smith



Alburn Dudley New (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Ellis Garnet New (1918-1987)
         Mother: Violet Watson


Helen Smith (details omitted for living persons)