Go to home page

Details


Alfred New



Alfred New

           Born: 
           Died:  - Hornepayne, Wicksteed Twp, Algoma Dist, Ontario
         Buried: 

         Father: Richard New (1881-      )
         Mother: May Dark (      -      )


Anne New



Anne New (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: James Wesley New
         Mother: Aline



Allan John Phillips & Anne New



Allan John Phillips

            AKA: Johnnie
           Born: Abt 1849 - Smith Falls, Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 28 Sep 1876 - Horton Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario


Anne New

            AKA: Ann, Phillips
           Born: 7 Nov 1850 - Horton Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Young W New (1823-1895)
         Mother: Anne Eady (1826-1892)


1 F Annie V J Phillips

            AKA: Vickie Philips
           Born: Abt 1878 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


2 M Allan Young Phillips

           Born: 4 Aug 1882 - Horton Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario
           Died: 1967 - Kelowna, BC
         Buried: 


3 F Hattie Maud Phillips

           Born: 16 Jan 1884 - Horton Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


4 F Grace Pearl Phillips

           Born: 1 Aug 1887 - Bromley, Renfrew Co, Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Spouse: Unknown (      -      )
           Marr: 10 Nov 1908 - Douglas, Renfrew Co, Ontario


Annie S New



Annie S New

           Born: 28 Oct 1865 - Ontario
           Died: 21 May 1938 - ON
         Buried:  - Renfrew Public Cemetery, Horton Twp, Renfrew Co, ON

         Father: Thomas New (1821-1910)
         Mother: Margaret Leitch (1817-1897)



Argyle New



Argyle New

           Born: 
           Died: Bef 1992
         Buried: 

         Father: Richard New (1881-      )
         Mother: May Dark (      -      )


Ashley Patricia New



Ashley Patricia New (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Kenneth Gerald New
         Mother: Chastidie Makarowsky



Brian Christopher New



Brian Christopher New (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Paul New
         Mother: Peggy Ann Keating


Brooke Alexandria New



Brooke Alexandria New (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Reuben John New
         Mother: Gail Blaney



Candice New



Candice New (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Richard Lorne Ellis New (1943-1974)
         Mother: Blanche Hicks



Candis Patricia New



Candis Patricia New (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Kevin Norman New
         Mother: Beth

         Father: Beynon
         Mother: Beth



Charles New



Charles New (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Ernest Watson New (1892-1967)
         Mother: Laurretta Fleming (      -      )


Charles Arthur Edward New



Charles Arthur Edward New

            AKA: Evans
           Born: 29 May 1875 - Pembroke, Renfrew Co, Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Jacob New (1845-1920)
         Mother: Ellen Ross (Abt 1842-1920)


Joseph Pavlis & Cheryl Lynn New



Joseph Pavlis (details omitted for living persons)


Cheryl Lynn New (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Norman Henry New
         Mother: Glenys May Owens

   Other Spouse: Richard Knight

   Other Spouse: Bradley Scott Burnham


Christopher Eric New



Christopher Eric New (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Eric Harvey New
         Mother: Louella Mooney


Christopher Lawrence New



Christopher Lawrence New (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Theodore Lawrence New
         Mother: Ordella Violet Harris


Clara Edith New



Clara Edith New

           Born: 21 Oct 1896 - Horton Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario
           Died: 4 Dec 1908 - Horton Twp
         Buried: 

         Father: George Wesley New (1860-1934)
         Mother: Sarah Jane Eady (1866-1952)



David Theodore Paul Schaefer & Coreena Lorene New



David Theodore Paul Schaefer (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Walter Theodore Schaefeter
         Mother: Kardina Carol Shultz


Coreena Lorene New (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Theodore Lawrence New
         Mother: Ordella Violet Harris


1 M Gavin Theodore Schaefer (details omitted for living persons)


2 F Rylee Anne Schaefer (details omitted for living persons)


3 M Nigel Paul Schaefer (details omitted for living persons)


Daniel Cameron New



Daniel Cameron New (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Paul New
         Mother: Peggy Ann Keating


Daryl Gordon New & Johanna Schultz



Daryl Gordon New (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Gerald Mundell New (1942-2011)
         Mother: Sharon Marie Pigeon


Johanna Schultz (details omitted for living persons)


1 M Drey Mundell New (details omitted for living persons)


2 F Sydney Lee New (details omitted for living persons)


David New



David New (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Worthington New
         Mother: Unknown