Go to home page

Details


George Warren Paine



George Warren Paine

           Born: 24 Oct 1843 - Chester, Windsor Co, Vermont, USA
           Died: 16 Mar 1901 - Cavendish, Windsor Co
         Buried: 19 Mar 1901 - Brookside Cemetery, Chester

         Father: George Washington Pain(e) (1810-1891)
         Mother: Eliza J Martin (1821-1891)


Jr George Washington Paine



Jr George Washington Paine

           Born: 11 Nov 1862 - Chester, Windsor Co, Vermont, USA
           Died: 12 Sep 1865 - Chester
         Buried:  - Brookside Cemetery, Chester

         Father: George Washington Pain(e) (1810-1891)
         Mother: Eliza J Martin (1821-1891)


Laura M Paine



Laura M Paine

            AKA: Slade
           Born: Between 1841 & 1843 - Chester, Windsor Co, Vermont, USA
           Died: 8 Jan 1867 - Chester
         Buried: 

         Father: George Washington Pain(e) (1810-1891)
         Mother: Eliza J Martin (1821-1891)



Lester Paine



Lester Paine (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: John Paine (1883-      )
         Mother: Laura Hicks (1888-      )


Lyman F Paine



Lyman F Paine

            AKA: Payne
           Born: 24 Nov 1856 - Chester, Windsor Co, Vermont, USA
           Died: 10 Jul 1915 - South Londonberry, Windham Co, VT
 Cause of Death: Heart Failure
         Buried: 12 Jul 1915 - East Jamaica, Windham Co

         Father: George Washington Pain(e) (1810-1891)
         Mother: Eliza J Martin (1821-1891)


Martin Paine



Martin Paine

           Born: 10 Jul 1847 - Chester, Windsor Co, Vermont, USA
           Died: 5 Jan 1892 - Keene, Cheshire Co, New Hampshire
 Cause of Death: Diptheria
         Buried: 

         Father: George Washington Pain(e) (1810-1891)
         Mother: Eliza J Martin (1821-1891)


Mary Emily Paine



Mary Emily Paine

           Born: 10 Nov 1858 - Chester, Windsor Co, Vermont, USA
           Died: After 1880
         Buried: 

         Father: George Washington Pain(e) (1810-1891)
         Mother: Eliza J Martin (1821-1891)



Mildred Paine



Mildred Paine (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: John Paine (1883-      )
         Mother: Laura Hicks (1888-      )



Seymour Paine



Seymour Paine

            AKA: Payne
           Born: 8 Dec 1853 - Chester, Windsor Co, Vermont, USA
           Died: 1 Mar 1938 - Londonderry, Windham Co, VT
 Cause of Death: Pneumonia
         Buried: 3 Mar 1938 - Cemetery, Weston, Windsor Co

         Father: George Washington Pain(e) (1810-1891)
         Mother: Eliza J Martin (1821-1891)


George Painter & Lilian E Richardson



George Painter

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

Lilian E Richardson

            AKA: Lillian, Painter
           Born: 8 Aug 1899 - Ontario (rural)
           Died: 1978
         Buried:  - Renfrew Public Cemetery, Horton Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario

         Father: George Richardson (1848-1912)
         Mother: Bethea Hutson (1860-1911)



George William Pakala



George William Pakala (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William Elmer Pakala (1901-1985)
         Mother: Edythe Leona Cotton (1906-2000)


Helen Winifred Pakala



Helen Winifred Pakala (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William Elmer Pakala (1901-1985)
         Mother: Edythe Leona Cotton (1906-2000)



James Cotton Pakala



James Cotton Pakala (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William Elmer Pakala (1901-1985)
         Mother: Edythe Leona Cotton (1906-2000)


Linda Marie Palmer



Linda Marie Palmer (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Edgar Palmer
         Mother: Maureen Dale Davey



Joshua Stagg & Jane Parcevil(l)



Joshua Stagg

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 29 Nov 1739 - Addingham, Cumberland, England


Jane Parcevil(l)

            AKA: Stagg
           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


1 F Elizabeth Stagg

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


2 F Ruth Stagg

            AKA: Dickinson
           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Spouse: Joseph Dickinson (1742-      )
           Marr: 12 May 1768 - Garrigill, Cumberland, England


3 M Joshua Stagg

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


4 F Jane Stagg

           Born: 
           Died: Bef 1757
         Buried: 


5 M John Stagg

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


6 F Jane Stagg

            AKA: Todd
           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Spouse: John Todd (1758-      )
           Marr: 6 May 1780 - Alston, Cumberland, England


7 F Hannah Stagg

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


Gregory Aurele Parent



Gregory Aurele Parent (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Guy Parent
         Mother: Judith Anne Eady


Guy Charles Albert Parent



Guy Charles Albert Parent (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Guy Parent
         Mother: Judith Anne Eady


Lee Ann Koradi Parent



Lee Ann Koradi Parent (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Guy Parent
         Mother: Judith Anne Eady



Tracey Helen Parent



Tracey Helen Parent (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Guy Parent
         Mother: Judith Anne Eady



Allison Judith Parfitt



Allison Judith Parfitt (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Gregory Parfitt
         Mother: Judith Marion Graham