Go to home page

Details


Christiana Jane Parfitt



Christiana Jane Parfitt (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Gregory Parfitt
         Mother: Judith Marion Graham



Daniel Warner Smith & Ellen Louise Park



Daniel Warner Smith (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Elmo Adoniram Smith (1907-1950)
         Mother: Marie Jane Veronica Lemure


   Other Spouse: Ray Ann St Denys

   Other Spouse: Norma Marie Gargill


Ellen Louise Park (details omitted for living persons)


James Sinclair & Esie Jane Park



James Sinclair

           Born:  - Ireland
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

Esie Jane Park

            AKA: Parks, Sinclair
           Born:  - Ireland
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


1 M Joseph Sinclair

            AKA: Josias
           Born: 11 Jul 1903 - Belfast, Ireland
           Died: 11 Aug 1968 - Vancouver, British Columbia
         Buried: 15 Aug 1968 - Ocean View Cemetery, Burnaby, B C

         Spouse: Johannah Ann Armstrong (1886-1947)
           Marr: 15 Feb 1929 - Vancouver, British Columbia


Philander Smith & Eliza Parker



Philander Smith

            AKA: Flander
           Born: 21 Jun 1836 - Wolford Twp, Grenville Co, Canada West (now Ontario)
           Died: 28 Mar 1900
         Buried:  - Union Cemetery, Haley Station, Ross Twp, ON

         Father: James Starbuck Smith (1800-1866)
         Mother: Abigail Putnam (1807-1882)

       Marriage: 1861

   Other Spouse: Ann Eliza Dean (Abt 1848-Bef 1887) - 20 Oct 1868

   Other Spouse: Sarah Leah Eady (Abt 1849-1924) - 6 Jul 1887 - Horton Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario


Eliza Parker

            AKA: Amy, Smith
           Born: Abt 1848 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


1 F Alice Smith

            AKA: Allies
           Born: 1863 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


Amanda Parr



Amanda Parr (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Gavin Parr
         Mother: Maxine Kimberly Nikart



Gillian Parr



Gillian Parr (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Gavin Parr
         Mother: Maxine Kimberly Nikart



Gregory Parr



Gregory Parr (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Gavin Parr
         Mother: Maxine Kimberly Nikart


Sherman Parr



Sherman Parr (details omitted for living persons)




James A Parro & Doreen Wall



James A Parro (details omitted for living persons)


Doreen Wall (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Ernest Wall
         Mother: Mary Irene Blackburn


1 M James R Parro (details omitted for living persons)


James R Parro



James R Parro (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: James A Parro
         Mother: Doreen Wall


Terry Thorimbert & Jane Parrott



Terry Thorimbert (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Victor Thorimbert
         Mother: Phyllis Karine Braatan


Jane Parrott (details omitted for living persons)


1 M Michael Thorimbert (details omitted for living persons)


2 F Lindsay Thorimbert (details omitted for living persons)


John Parslow & Esther Pratt



John Parslow (details omitted for living persons)


Esther Pratt (details omitted for living persons)


1 F Ella Ruth Parslow (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: George Michael Derbyshire (living)


James Partridge



James Partridge (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Frank Partridge
         Mother: Sandra Lee Birnie


Frank Reyburn & Arcana Celestia Pascal



Frank Reyburn

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 31 Dec 1900 - Clinton Co, Iowa, USA


Arcana Celestia Pascal

            AKA: Reyburn
           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: George Wourms Pascal (1828-1894)
         Mother: Talitha Cumi Cotton (1829-1918)


1 F Lucy Paulette Reyburn (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Myron L Hartley (living)

         Spouse: Frank Elmer Rittgers (living)


Angelina Mary Pasqua



Angelina Mary Pasqua (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Jason Andrew Pasqua
         Mother: Samira



Guy Antonio Pasqua & Diane Lee Upsdell



Guy Antonio Pasqua (details omitted for living persons)


Diane Lee Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Jack William Upsdell (1919-1992)
         Mother: Edna Mary Fletcher (1916-1991)


1 M Jason Andrew Pasqua (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Samira (living)


2 F Julie Anne Pasqua (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Guiseppe Andrew Perri (living)


Guiseppe Andrew Perri & Julie Anne Pasqua



Guiseppe Andrew Perri (details omitted for living persons)


Julie Anne Pasqua (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Guy Antonio Pasqua
         Mother: Diane Lee Upsdell


1 M Joseph Alan Perri (details omitted for living persons)


Lilian Rose Pasqua



Lilian Rose Pasqua (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Jason Andrew Pasqua
         Mother: Samira



Preston Christopher Pasqua



Preston Christopher Pasqua (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Jason Andrew Pasqua
         Mother: Samira


Raoul Henri Joseph Vezina & Alice Patacairk



Raoul Henri Joseph Vezina (details omitted for living persons)


Alice Patacairk

            AKA: Vezina
           Born: 
           Died: 17 Jan 2013
         Buried: 


1 M Raymond Joseph Henry Vezina (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Sylvia Ann Ritchie (living)