Go to home page

Details


Herbert James Petrin & Odne Potter



Herbert James Petrin

           Born: 28 Oct 1928 - Swastika, Ontario, Canada
           Died: 1994
         Buried: 

         Father: James Petrin
         Mother: Elizabeth Sarah Armstrong (1907-1951)


Odne Potter (details omitted for living persons)


1 F Debbie Jane Petrin (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Mark Meilleur (living)


2 F Lorrie Lee Petrin (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Al Leclair (living)


3 M Robert Raymond Petrin (details omitted for living persons)


Robert Raymond Petrin



Robert Raymond Petrin (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Herbert James Petrin (1928-1994)
         Mother: Odne Potter


Wendy Ray Petrin



Wendy Ray Petrin (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Raymond Howard Petrin
         Mother: Marilyn McPhee



Donald Pettigrew



Donald Pettigrew

           Born: 1938
           Died: 1938
 Cause of Death: Yellow Jaundice
         Buried: 

         Father: William Pettigrew
         Mother: Edna Mae LeFurgey (1917-2003)


Raymond Woodcock & Kaye Pettigrew



Raymond Woodcock (details omitted for living persons)


Kaye Pettigrew (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William Pettigrew
         Mother: Edna Mae LeFurgey (1917-2003)



Russell Pettigrew & Jean Poporich



Russell Pettigrew (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William Pettigrew
         Mother: Edna Mae LeFurgey (1917-2003)


Jean Poporich (details omitted for living persons)


Phares



Phares (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Jr. Lewis Phares
         Mother: Patience Esther Dill (1918-1982)


Dean Phares



Dean Phares (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Jr. Lewis Phares
         Mother: Patience Esther Dill (1918-1982)


Joseph N. Pheiffer & Valeria Frances Schaefers



Joseph N. Pheiffer (details omitted for living persons)


Valeria Frances Schaefers

            AKA: Cotton Pheiffer
           Born: 31 Mar 1935
           Died: 11 Aug 1996 - Brown County, South Dakota
         Buried: 

   Other Spouse: Myron Joseph Cotton (1929-1984) - 21 Nov 1955 - Polo, Hand Co, South Dakota, USA


Alex'r Phelps



Alex'r Phelps

           Born: Abt May 1847 - Horton Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Joseph Phelps (Abt 1816-      )
         Mother: Charlotte Burton (1822-      )


Elijah Phelps



Elijah Phelps

           Born: Abt Feb 1841 - Admaston Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Joseph Phelps (Abt 1816-      )
         Mother: Charlotte Burton (1822-      )


George Phelps



George Phelps

           Born: Abt May 1847 - Horton Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Joseph Phelps (Abt 1816-      )
         Mother: Charlotte Burton (1822-      )


Leah Phelps



Leah Phelps

           Born: Abt Jan 1837 - Admaston Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Joseph Phelps (Abt 1816-      )
         Mother: Charlotte Burton (1822-      )



Mary Phelps



Mary Phelps

           Born: Abt Jan 1849 - Horton Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Joseph Phelps (Abt 1816-      )
         Mother: Charlotte Burton (1822-      )



William Phelps



William Phelps

           Born: Abt Aug 1839 - Admaston Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Joseph Phelps (Abt 1816-      )
         Mother: Charlotte Burton (1822-      )


Phillips



Phillips (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: George W E Phillips (1888-      )
         Mother: Code (      -      )



George Phillips & Abigail Phillips



George Phillips

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

Abigail Phillips

            AKA: Phillips
           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


1 F Elizabeth Phillips

           Born: Abt 1850 - Smith Falls, Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Spouse: Charles Chartrand (Abt 1838-      )
           Marr: 1877 - Renfrew County, Ontario


2 M George Phillips

           Born: 1854 - Ontario
           Died: 1 Oct 1893 - Admaston Twp, Renfrew Co, ON
         Buried:  - North Horton Cemetery, Horton Twp, Renfrew Co

         Spouse: Sarah New (1852-1936)
           Marr: 9 Oct 1878 - Renfrew, Renfrew Co, Ontario


Allan Young Phillips



Allan Young Phillips

           Born: 4 Aug 1882 - Horton Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario
           Died: 1967 - Kelowna, BC
         Buried: 

         Father: Allan John Phillips (Abt 1849-      )
         Mother: Anne New (1850-      )





1 M John Young Phillips (details omitted for living persons)


Allan Young Phillips



Allan Young Phillips (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: John Young Phillips
         Mother: 


1 M John Young Phillips (details omitted for living persons)


Annie V J Phillips



Annie V J Phillips

            AKA: Vickie Philips
           Born: Abt 1878 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Allan John Phillips (Abt 1849-      )
         Mother: Anne New (1850-      )