Go to home page

Details


Rouse



Rouse

           Born: 22 Feb 1932 - Elliot Hospital, Keene, Cheshire Co, New Hampshire, USA
           Died: 22 Feb 1932 - Elliot Hospital, Keene
         Buried:  - Cemetery in Keene

         Father: Edward William Rouse (1902-1988)
         Mother: Ruth Laura Payne (1903-1965)


Edward William Rouse III



Edward William Rouse III (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Edward William Rouse
         Mother: Sylvia Ann Estes


Christine Kimberly Roy



Christine Kimberly Roy (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Roger Roy
         Mother: Dianne June Nikart



Mark Alfred Roy



Mark Alfred Roy (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Roger Roy
         Mother: Dianne June Nikart


Rucker



Rucker

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Rucker (      -      )
         Mother: Edith Little (      -      )



Blanche Rucker



Blanche Rucker

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Rucker (      -      )
         Mother: Edith Little (      -      )



Eva Rucker



Eva Rucker

            AKA: Davidson
           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Rucker (      -      )
         Mother: Edith Little (      -      )



Ronald Kornelus Siemins & Connie Joelle Rudd



Ronald Kornelus Siemins (details omitted for living persons)


Connie Joelle Rudd (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Theodore Rudd (1914-1989)
         Mother: Jana Rains



Janet Laine Rudd



Janet Laine Rudd (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Theodore Rudd (1914-1989)
         Mother: Jana Rains



Jeff Rudd



Jeff Rudd (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Garth Mark Rudd
         Mother: Rita May Moxley


Julie Dawn Rudd



Julie Dawn Rudd (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Theodore Rudd (1914-1989)
         Mother: Jana Rains



Marcus Rudd



Marcus Rudd

           Born: 
           Died: 1938 - Peace River, Alberta
         Buried: 




1 M Ingvald Rudd

           Born: 10 Jan 1891 - USA
           Died: 7 Dec 1957 - Alberta
         Buried:  - Zion Lutheran Cemetery, Millet, Alberta

         Spouse: Elsie Elvera Ackerman (1894-1984)
           Marr: Abt 1913 - Alberta


Melvin Benny Rudd



Melvin Benny Rudd (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Ingvald Rudd (1891-1957)
         Mother: Elsie Elvera Ackerman (1894-1984)


Kevin Allan Rush



Kevin Allan Rush (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Peter Rush
         Mother: Cheryl Lee Bird


Trevor Barrie Rush



Trevor Barrie Rush (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Peter Rush
         Mother: Cheryl Lee Bird


Allen Rutherford



Allen Rutherford (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: James Rutherford (      -      )
         Mother: Agnes Atkinson (1859-1897)


George Rutherford



George Rutherford

           Born: 1895
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: James Rutherford (      -      )
         Mother: Agnes Atkinson (1859-1897)


James Allan Rutherford



James Allan Rutherford

           Born: 1895
           Died: 1943
         Buried: 

         Father: James Rutherford (      -      )
         Mother: Agnes Atkinson (1859-1897)


May Rutherford



May Rutherford

           Born: 1886
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: James Rutherford (      -      )
         Mother: Agnes Atkinson (1859-1897)



Ronald Rutherford



Ronald Rutherford

           Born: 1884
           Died: 1953
         Buried: 

         Father: James Rutherford (      -      )
         Mother: Agnes Atkinson (1859-1897)