Go to home page

Details


Rutland



Rutland (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Rutland
         Mother: Betty Carson


Agnes Ryckman



Agnes Ryckman

           Born: 6 Jun 1812
           Died: 7 Mar 1906
         Buried: 

         Father: Cornelius Ryckman (1784-1867)
         Mother: Elizabeth Sweezey Burtch (      -1832)



Corneilus Ryckman



Corneilus Ryckman

           Born: 9 Aug 1827
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Cornelius Ryckman (1784-1867)
         Mother: Elizabeth Sweezey Burtch (      -1832)


Enos Ryckman



Enos Ryckman

           Born: Abt 1864 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Elijah Ryckman (1825-1890)
         Mother: Elizabeth (Abt 1839-1883)


Franklin Thomas Ryckman



Franklin Thomas Ryckman

           Born: 20 Aug 1888 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: John Frankland Ryckman (1863-1940)
         Mother: Sarah Agnes Little (1869-1902)


Joan Ryckman



Joan Ryckman (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William Wallace Ryckman (1898-1987)
         Mother: Sadie Tufford (1901-1983)



John Wardell Ryckman



John Wardell Ryckman

            AKA: Wardle
           Born: 28 Nov 1895 - Ontario
           Died: 1915
         Buried: 

         Father: John Frankland Ryckman (1863-1940)
         Mother: Sarah Agnes Little (1869-1902)


Joseph Henry Ryckman



Joseph Henry Ryckman

           Born: 1 Aug 1893 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: John Frankland Ryckman (1863-1940)
         Mother: Sarah Agnes Little (1869-1902)


Joshua Ryckman



Joshua Ryckman

           Born: 27 Sep 1823
           Died: 18 Feb 1881
         Buried: 

         Father: Cornelius Ryckman (1784-1867)
         Mother: Elizabeth Sweezey Burtch (      -1832)


Joyce Ryckman



Joyce Ryckman (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William Wallace Ryckman (1898-1987)
         Mother: Sadie Tufford (1901-1983)



Laura Elizabeth Ryckman



Laura Elizabeth Ryckman

           Born: 6 Feb 1890 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: John Frankland Ryckman (1863-1940)
         Mother: Sarah Agnes Little (1869-1902)



Lauria Ryckman



Lauria Ryckman

           Born: Abt 1860 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Elijah Ryckman (1825-1890)
         Mother: Elizabeth (Abt 1839-1883)



Margaret Ryckman



Margaret Ryckman

           Born: 15 Apr 1815
           Died: 7 Aug 1855
         Buried: 

         Father: Cornelius Ryckman (1784-1867)
         Mother: Elizabeth Sweezey Burtch (      -1832)



Mary Ellen Ryckman



Mary Ellen Ryckman

           Born: 2 Mar 1892 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: John Frankland Ryckman (1863-1940)
         Mother: Sarah Agnes Little (1869-1902)



Sarah Agnes Ryckman



Sarah Agnes Ryckman

           Born: 4 Jul 1897 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: John Frankland Ryckman (1863-1940)
         Mother: Sarah Agnes Little (1869-1902)



Thomas Ryckman



Thomas Ryckman

           Born: Abt 1867 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Elijah Ryckman (1825-1890)
         Mother: Elizabeth (Abt 1839-1883)


William H. Ryckman



William H. Ryckman

           Born: 24 May 1818
           Died: 29 Jul 1888
         Buried: 

         Father: Cornelius Ryckman (1784-1867)
         Mother: Elizabeth Sweezey Burtch (      -1832)


William Wallace Ryckman & Sadie Tufford



William Wallace Ryckman

            AKA: Wall
           Born: 27 Dec 1898 - Ontario
           Died: 20 Jun 1987 - ON
         Buried: 23 Jun 1987 - Beamsville, ON

         Father: John Frankland Ryckman (1863-1940)
         Mother: Sarah Agnes Little (1869-1902)

       Marriage: 28 Jul 1923 - Ontario


Sadie Tufford

            AKA: Ryckman
           Born: 30 Jan 1901 - Ontario
           Died: 6 Dec 1983 - Beamsville, ON
         Buried: 

         Father: Delas Tufford (1858-      )
         Mother: Mary (1868-      )


1 M Robert Ryckman (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Lou (living)


2 F Mary Ryckman (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Dave Kimberly (living)


3 F Liela Ryckman (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Bill Bennett (living)


4 F Joyce Ryckman (details omitted for living persons)


5 F Joan Ryckman (details omitted for living persons)


Charlene Sableuski



Charlene Sableuski (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: John Sableuski
         Mother: Jacqueline Payne Davis



John Sableuski



John Sableuski (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: John Sableuski
         Mother: Jacqueline Payne Davis