Go to home page

Details


Jessica Sarah Nicole Shuh



Jessica Sarah Nicole Shuh (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Jeff Shuh
         Mother: Tammie Elizabeth Upsdell



Shurtleff



Shurtleff

            AKA: Williams
           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Preston Shurtleff (1846-1917)
         Mother: Josephine M Ellison (Abt 1852-1916)



Shurtleff



Shurtleff

            AKA: Morgan
           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Preston Shurtleff (1846-1917)
         Mother: Josephine M Ellison (Abt 1852-1916)



Shurtleff



Shurtleff

            AKA: Chaney
           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Preston Shurtleff (1846-1917)
         Mother: Josephine M Ellison (Abt 1852-1916)



Archie Shurtleff



Archie Shurtleff

            AKA: Archy
           Born: Abt 1877 - New York, United States of America
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Preston Shurtleff (1846-1917)
         Mother: Josephine M Ellison (Abt 1852-1916)


Edna Shurtleff



Edna Shurtleff

            AKA: Ida
           Born: Abt 1879 - New York, United States of America
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Preston Shurtleff (1846-1917)
         Mother: Josephine M Ellison (Abt 1852-1916)



Jay M Shurtleff



Jay M Shurtleff

           Born: Abt 1880 - New York, United States of America
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Preston Shurtleff (1846-1917)
         Mother: Josephine M Ellison (Abt 1852-1916)


Benjamin Andrew Simmons



Benjamin Andrew Simmons (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Rev. David Albert Simmons
         Mother: Kathryn Jean Cotton


Steven Edgar Tipton & Gina Simmons



Steven Edgar Tipton (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Nelson Edgar Tipton (1938-2009)
         Mother: Myrna Elizabeth Williams (1943-1974)


Gina Simmons (details omitted for living persons)


1 F Chelsey Myrna Tipton (details omitted for living persons)


2 F Tarra Brooke Tipton (details omitted for living persons)


Lesley Colleen Simmons



Lesley Colleen Simmons (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Rev. David Albert Simmons
         Mother: Kathryn Jean Cotton



Alan Eady Simpson



Alan Eady Simpson (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Andrew Simpson
         Mother: Jean Catherine Eady


Hannah Simpson



Hannah Simpson

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: George Simpson (      -      )
         Mother: Elizabeth Liddle or Liddell (      -      )



Mary Elizabeth Simpson



Mary Elizabeth Simpson (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Andrew Simpson
         Mother: Jean Catherine Eady



Brent Allan Sinclair & Michelle Denise Smith



Brent Allan Sinclair (details omitted for living persons)


Michelle Denise Smith (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Marvin George Smith
         Mother: Ruth Sheila Morison


1 M Curtis Brian Sinclair (details omitted for living persons)


2 M Cody Allan Sinclair (details omitted for living persons)


Cody Allan Sinclair



Cody Allan Sinclair (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Brent Allan Sinclair
         Mother: Michelle Denise Smith


Curtis Brian Sinclair



Curtis Brian Sinclair (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Brent Allan Sinclair
         Mother: Michelle Denise Smith


William Sinclair



William Sinclair

            AKA: Billy Billie
           Born: Abt 1930
           Died: Abt 1987
         Buried: 

         Father: Joseph Sinclair (1903-1968)
         Mother: Johannah Ann Armstrong (1886-1947)


Kirsti Monsdtr Skarie



Kirsti Monsdtr Skarie

           Born: 6 Oct 1844
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Mons Eriksen Skarie (1815-      )
         Mother: Engborg Pedersdtr Wigen (1805-1882)



Mons Eriksen Skarie & Engborg Pedersdtr Wigen



Mons Eriksen Skarie

           Born: 26 Aug 1815
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 
       Marriage: 2 Jan 1842


Engborg Pedersdtr Wigen

            AKA: Skarie
           Born: 15 Nov 1805 - Norway
           Died: 28 Jan 1882 - South Dakota, USA
         Buried:  - West Lake Cemetery, Summit Twp, Lake Co, SD

         Father: Peder Halvorsen Wigen (1774-      )
         Mother: Kiersti Joensdtr Dahlen (1778-1838)


1 M Erik Monsen Skarie

            AKA: Erick N. Erickson
           Born: 15 Jan 1843 - Gran, Oppland, Norway
           Died: 23 Nov 1915 - Summit Twp, Lake County, South Dakota, USA
         Buried:  - West Lake Cemetery, Summit Twp, Lake Co

         Spouse: Kari Johnson Rogen (1850-1937)
           Marr: 20 Feb 1872 - Iowa, USA


2 F Kirsti Monsdtr Skarie

           Born: 6 Oct 1844
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


Jacobus Vernooy & Lucy Skidmore



Jacobus Vernooy

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Peter Vernooy (1738-1813)
         Mother: Mary Klaarwater (1748-1840)

       Marriage: Abt 1814


Lucy Skidmore

            AKA: Vernooy
           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


1 M Alfred Vernooy

           Born: 1814
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: