Go to home page

Details


James Sparks



James Sparks

            AKA: Sparkes
           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Robert Sparks (Abt 1750-      )
         Mother: Frances Budden (Abt 1755-      )


Robert Sparks



Robert Sparks

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Robert Sparks (Abt 1750-      )
         Mother: Frances Budden (Abt 1755-      )


Sarah Sparks



Sarah Sparks

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Robert Sparks (Abt 1750-      )
         Mother: Frances Budden (Abt 1755-      )



Nancy Spaulding



Nancy Spaulding

            AKA: Leland
           Born:  - Cavendish, Vermont, USA
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


1 M Granville A Leland

           Born: 17 Feb 1830 - Lowell, Orleans Co, Vermont, USA
           Died: 23 Apr 1909 - Springfield, Windsor Co, Vermont
         Buried: 27 Apr 1909 - Pine Grove Cemetery, North Springfield, VT

         Spouse: Marcia Gassett Pain(e) (1833-1906)
           Marr: 28 May 1857 - Chester, Windsor Co, Vermont, USA


Alton Orrie Specht



Alton Orrie Specht (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Clyde Alton Specht (1907-1976)
         Mother: Lena Etta Tibbits (1907-1963)


Clyde Alton Specht & Lena Etta Tibbits



Clyde Alton Specht

           Born: 27 Jun 1907
           Died: 1976
         Buried: 

Lena Etta Tibbits

            AKA: Specht
           Born: 1 Jan 1907
           Died: 1963
         Buried: 


1 M Alton Orrie Specht (details omitted for living persons)


2 F Vivian Specht (details omitted for living persons)


3 F Louise Specht (details omitted for living persons)


4 F Lois Specht (details omitted for living persons)


5 M Clyde William Specht

           Born: 28 Jan 1938 - Digby, Nova Scotia
           Died: 15 Jul 1999 - Providence Bay, Ontario
         Buried: 

         Spouse: Lorena Ruth Sargent AKA Maureen Armstrong (living)


6 F Elsie Specht (details omitted for living persons)


7 F Marjorie Specht (details omitted for living persons)


8 M Frederick Specht (details omitted for living persons)


9 M Henry Specht (details omitted for living persons)


10 M Louis Specht (details omitted for living persons)


11 F Verna Specht (details omitted for living persons)


Elsie Specht



Elsie Specht (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Clyde Alton Specht (1907-1976)
         Mother: Lena Etta Tibbits (1907-1963)



Frederick Specht



Frederick Specht (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Clyde Alton Specht (1907-1976)
         Mother: Lena Etta Tibbits (1907-1963)


Henry Specht



Henry Specht (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Clyde Alton Specht (1907-1976)
         Mother: Lena Etta Tibbits (1907-1963)


Lois Specht



Lois Specht (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Clyde Alton Specht (1907-1976)
         Mother: Lena Etta Tibbits (1907-1963)



Louis Specht



Louis Specht (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Clyde Alton Specht (1907-1976)
         Mother: Lena Etta Tibbits (1907-1963)


Louise Specht



Louise Specht (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Clyde Alton Specht (1907-1976)
         Mother: Lena Etta Tibbits (1907-1963)



Marjorie Specht



Marjorie Specht (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Clyde Alton Specht (1907-1976)
         Mother: Lena Etta Tibbits (1907-1963)



Michael Specht



Michael Specht (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Stanley Clyde Specht
         Mother: Corrine Henry (4712 B.C.-      )


Travis Stanley Specht



Travis Stanley Specht (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Stanley Clyde Specht
         Mother: Corrine Henry (4712 B.C.-      )


Verna Specht



Verna Specht (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Clyde Alton Specht (1907-1976)
         Mother: Lena Etta Tibbits (1907-1963)



Vivian Specht



Vivian Specht (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Clyde Alton Specht (1907-1976)
         Mother: Lena Etta Tibbits (1907-1963)



Tony Turbitt & Wanda Lynn Specht



Tony Turbitt (details omitted for living persons)


Wanda Lynn Specht (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Clyde William Specht (1938-1999)
         Mother: Lorena Ruth Sargent AKA Maureen Armstrong

   Other Spouse: Donald Bridge


1 M Christopher Turbitt (details omitted for living persons)


2 F Jenny Lynn Turbitt (details omitted for living persons)


Alexander Ladd Spence



Alexander Ladd Spence (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Robert L Spence
         Mother: Kristi Borel Cotton


Brooksley Borel Spence



Brooksley Borel Spence (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Robert L Spence
         Mother: Kristi Borel Cotton