Go to home page

Details


Elgin Sullivan



Elgin Sullivan

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Norman James Turner Sullivan (1880-1955)
         Mother: Agnes Violet New (1885-1971)





1 F Sullivan (details omitted for living persons)


2 F Sullivan (details omitted for living persons)


Elizabeth Mary Sullivan



Elizabeth Mary Sullivan

           Born: 10 May 1890 - Ontario, Canada
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Sulllivan (      -After 1892)
         Mother: Margaret (1848-      )



Ephriam R. Sullivan



Ephriam R. Sullivan

           Born: 2 May 1892 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Sulllivan (      -After 1892)
         Mother: Margaret (1848-      )


Harold Sullivan



Harold Sullivan (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Norman James Turner Sullivan (1880-1955)
         Mother: Agnes Violet New (1885-1971)


Leonard Sullivan



Leonard Sullivan

           Born: 
           Died: Bef 1985
         Buried: 

         Father: Norman James Turner Sullivan (1880-1955)
         Mother: Agnes Violet New (1885-1971)


Mary Sullivan



Mary Sullivan

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Norman James Turner Sullivan (1880-1955)
         Mother: Agnes Violet New (1885-1971)



Norman Sullivan



Norman Sullivan

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Norman James Turner Sullivan (1880-1955)
         Mother: Agnes Violet New (1885-1971)


Richard Sullivan



Richard Sullivan

           Born: 27 Mar 1874 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Sulllivan (      -After 1892)
         Mother: Margaret (1848-      )


Thomas W. C. Sullivan



Thomas W. C. Sullivan

           Born: 23 Jul 1883 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Sulllivan (      -After 1892)
         Mother: Margaret (1848-      )


Timothy Roy Sullivan



Timothy Roy Sullivan (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Roy Melvin Sullivan
         Mother: Carol Joan Smith


Walter Sulllivan



Walter Sulllivan

           Born: May 1876 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Sulllivan (      -After 1892)
         Mother: Margaret (1848-      )


Louis Phillip Williams & Joan Summers



Louis Phillip Williams (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Phillip Henry Williams (1896-1983)
         Mother: Mary Ellen Hicks (1903-1988)


   Other Spouse: Vivian Mast


Joan Summers (details omitted for living persons)


Graham Robert Sumner



Graham Robert Sumner (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Rodney Howard Sumner
         Mother: Sharon Elsie Carefoot


Bernard James Lyons Upsdell & Grace Merinda Sunley



Bernard James Lyons Upsdell

            AKA: Barney
           Born: 28 Nov 1910 - Grimsby, Lincoln Co, Ontario
           Died: 18 Aug 1981 - 12 Mac Avenue, Guelph, Wellington Co, ON
         Buried: 21 Aug 1981 - Woodlawn Cemetery, Guelph

         Father: James Henry Upsdell (1873-1925)
         Mother: Jane Lyons (1877-1954)

       Marriage: Abt 1939 - Ontario


Grace Merinda Sunley

            AKA: Upsdell
           Born: 1907
           Died: 1975
         Buried: 1975 - Woodlawn Cemetery, Guelph, Wellington Co, Ontario


1 M William James Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)


2 M John Bernard Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Carol Anne Noble (1943-2005)


Christie Lynn Surowich



Christie Lynn Surowich (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: David Surowich
         Mother: Sherri Lynn Taylor



David Surowich & Sherri Lynn Taylor



David Surowich (details omitted for living persons)


Sherri Lynn Taylor (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Henri
         Mother: Donna Arlene Taylor


1 F Christie Lynn Surowich (details omitted for living persons)


2 M Zachary David Surowich (details omitted for living persons)


Zachary David Surowich



Zachary David Surowich (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: David Surowich
         Mother: Sherri Lynn Taylor


Kristopher Barrett Sutton



Kristopher Barrett Sutton (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Ronald James Sutton
         Mother: Linda Susan Flood


William John Sutton



William John Sutton (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Ronald James Sutton
         Mother: Linda Susan Flood


Jodie Swaby



Jodie Swaby (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Lawrence Swaby
         Mother: Karen Cook