Go to home page

Details


Nicholas Michael Tait



Nicholas Michael Tait (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Andrew Murray Tait
         Mother: Ruth Victoria Tovey


Allison Ashley Kimiko Takasaki



Allison Ashley Kimiko Takasaki (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Keith Norio Takasaki
         Mother: Sandra Lynne Martens



Grant Peter Norio Takasaki



Grant Peter Norio Takasaki (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Keith Norio Takasaki
         Mother: Sandra Lynne Martens


Andrew Tamplin



Andrew Tamplin

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William Tamplin (      -      )
         Mother: Sarah Dalrymple (1711-      )


Barbara Tamplin



Barbara Tamplin

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William Tamplin (      -      )
         Mother: Sarah Dalrymple (1711-      )



David Tamplin



David Tamplin

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William Tamplin (      -      )
         Mother: Sarah Dalrymple (1711-      )


John Tamplin



John Tamplin

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William Tamplin (      -      )
         Mother: Sarah Dalrymple (1711-      )


David Mark Upsdell & Mei Wan Tan



David Mark Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Jack Upsdell (1919-1997)
         Mother: Mary Eileen Isobel Dick (1922-1989)


Mei Wan Tan (details omitted for living persons)


1 F Lian Melissa Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)


2 F Shanxi Jennifer Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)


Tario



Tario (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Merlan Tario
         Mother: Norma


Alma Tario



Alma Tario

           Born: Abt 1917
           Died: Abt 1930
 Cause of Death: In air plane accident
         Buried: 

         Father: Joseph Campbell Tario (1868-1934)
         Mother: Eliza Jane Brown (      -1989)



Bertha Tario



Bertha Tario

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Joseph Tario (1836-1919)
         Mother: Martha Morrison (1841-1902)



Brian Tario



Brian Tario (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Merlan Tario
         Mother: Norma


Charles Ernest Valentine & Caroline M Tario



Charles Ernest Valentine (details omitted for living persons)


Caroline M Tario

            AKA: Carrie, Valentine
           Born: 9 Oct 1905
           Died: 29 Jan 1986
         Buried: 

         Father: William Samuel Tario or Terrion (1865-1926)
         Mother: Emma Tario (1874-1910)


1 F Bernice Valentine (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Clayton (living)


2 M Len Valentine (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Doreen (living)


3 F Lavina Valentine (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Morley (living)


4 M Vernon Valentine (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Ann (living)


Courtney Tario



Courtney Tario (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Thomas Tario
         Mother: Pauline Messier



Des Tario



Des Tario

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: John Campbell Tario (Abt 1870-1909)
         Mother: Minnie Maria Tario (      -      )


Ellie Tario



Ellie Tario (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Val Tario
         Mother: Jill



William Samuel Tario or Terrion & Emma Tario



William Samuel Tario or Terrion

           Born: 7 Jun 1865 - Allumette Isle, Pontiac Co, Quebec
           Died: 13 Dec 1926 - Pine Creek, Manitoba
         Buried:  - Austin, MB

         Father: Elias Tario (Abt 1832-1898)
         Mother: Jane Patterson (1841-1918)

       Marriage: 24 Aug 1898 - Pembroke, Renfrew County, Ontario

   Other Spouse: Minnie Maria Tario (      -      )


Emma Tario

            AKA: Emily, Tario
           Born: 1874 - Allumette Isle, Pontiac Co, Quebec
           Died: Mar 1910 - Pine Creek, Manitoba
         Buried:  - Austin, MB

         Father: Baptiste Tario (1843-1920)
         Mother: Amelia Byers (1844-1920)


1 M Lorne Baptiste Tario

           Born: 16 Oct 1899
           Died: 11 Dec 1948
         Buried: 

         Spouse: Annie Nelson (      -      )


2 M William Leonard Tario

           Born: 26 May 1902
           Died: Oct 1954
         Buried: 

         Spouse: Mary Cathrine Morrow (living)


3 F Caroline M Tario

            AKA: Carrie, Valentine
           Born: 9 Oct 1905
           Died: 29 Jan 1986
         Buried: 

         Spouse: Charles Ernest Valentine (living)


4 F Vera Agnes Tario

           Born: 3 Feb 1907
           Died: 25 Mar 1955
         Buried: 

         Spouse: William Lowe (living)


Ettie Tario



Ettie Tario

           Born: 12 Apr 1882
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Joseph Tario (1836-1919)
         Mother: Martha Morrison (1841-1902)



Eva Tario



Eva Tario (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Val Tario
         Mother: Jill



Florence Tario



Florence Tario (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: David Tario (      -      )
         Mother: Unknown (      -      )