Go to home page

Details


Lauren Marisa Taylor



Lauren Marisa Taylor (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Barry Blain Frederick Taylor
         Mother: Gloria Katelinoff



Laurie Mildred Taylor



Laurie Mildred Taylor (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: John Hugh Taylor (1927-2003)
         Mother: Lorna Luella Kilborn (1927-2012)



Lindsey Leah Dawn Taylor



Lindsey Leah Dawn Taylor (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Terry E. Taylor
         Mother: Betty Meskinow Revesz



Edward Warnock & Mary Ann Taylor



Edward Warnock

           Born: 8 Dec 1869 - Ontario
           Died: 1929
         Buried:  - Arnill Cemetery, Iron Bridge, ON

         Father: John Warnock (1848-1915)
         Mother: Mary Clarissa (1852-1931)


Mary Ann Taylor

            AKA: Warnoch
           Born: Jun 1871 - Ontario
           Died: 1964
         Buried:  - Arnill Cemetery, Iron Bridge, Ontario


1 M Edward Taylor Warnock (details omitted for living persons)


Matthew Bryan Taylor



Matthew Bryan Taylor (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: James Richard Taylor
         Mother: Marlene Francis Drummond


Shaun Alexander James Taylor



Shaun Alexander James Taylor (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Terry E. Taylor
         Mother: Betty Meskinow Revesz


Edward Trenchard & Shereen Tamara Taylor



Edward Trenchard (details omitted for living persons)


Shereen Tamara Taylor (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: John Craig Taylor
         Mother: Maxine Rose Ford


1 M Oliver Andrew Trenchard (details omitted for living persons)


2 M Ewen Mitchell Trenchard (details omitted for living persons)


Stephanie Elizabeth Taylor



Stephanie Elizabeth Taylor (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Barry Blain Frederick Taylor
         Mother: Gloria Katelinoff



Steven James Taylor



Steven James Taylor (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Garry Arthur Taylor
         Mother: Christine Cooney


Teresa Lynn Marie Taylor



Teresa Lynn Marie Taylor (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Garry Arthur Taylor
         Mother: Christine Cooney



Thomas Garry Taylor



Thomas Garry Taylor (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Garry Arthur Taylor
         Mother: Christine Cooney


Coenraad Ten Broeck



Coenraad Ten Broeck

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Wessel Wesselse Ten Broeck (1634-1704)
         Mother: Maria ten Eyck (1646-1694)


Coenrad Ten Broeck



Coenrad Ten Broeck

           Born: 
           Died: Bef 1683
         Buried: 

         Father: Wessel Wesselse Ten Broeck (1634-1704)
         Mother: Maria ten Eyck (1646-1694)


Dirk Ten Broeck



Dirk Ten Broeck

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Wessel Ten Broeck (      -      )
         Mother: Unknown (      -      )


Geertruit Ten Broeck



Geertruit Ten Broeck

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Wessel Wesselse Ten Broeck (1634-1704)
         Mother: Maria ten Eyck (1646-1694)



Jacob Ten Broeck



Jacob Ten Broeck

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Wessel Wesselse Ten Broeck (1634-1704)
         Mother: Maria ten Eyck (1646-1694)


Johannes Ten Broeck



Johannes Ten Broeck

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Wessel Wesselse Ten Broeck (1634-1704)
         Mother: Maria ten Eyck (1646-1694)


Johannes Ten Broeck



Johannes Ten Broeck

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Wessel Wesselse Ten Broeck (1634-1704)
         Mother: Maria ten Eyck (1646-1694)


Sara Ten Broeck



Sara Ten Broeck

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Wessel Wesselse Ten Broeck (1634-1704)
         Mother: Maria ten Eyck (1646-1694)



Cornelis Cornelissen Ver Nooy & Sarah Ten Broeck



Cornelis Cornelissen Ver Nooy

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Cornelis Cornelissen Ver Nooy (Abt 1640-Bef 1727)
         Mother: Annatje Cornelis Van De Cuyl (Abt 1644-      )

       Marriage: 22 Nov 1702 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York


Sarah Ten Broeck

            AKA: Vernooy
           Born: 
           Died: 2 Jan 1716 - NY
         Buried: 

         Father: Wessel Wesselse Ten Broeck (1634-1704)
         Mother: Maria ten Eyck (1646-1694)


1 F Maria Vernooy

           Born: 1703
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


2 M Cornelis Ver Nooy

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Spouse: Helena Louw (1706-      )
           Marr: 2 Jan 1732 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York


3 M Wessel Vernooy

           Born: 1708
           Died: After 1759
         Buried: 


4 M Jacob Vernooy

           Born: 1709 - Rochester, Ulster Co, New York
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Spouse: Annetje(n) Dubois (1703-      )
           Marr: 1728 - Kingston, Ulster Co, New York


5 M Johannes Vernooy

           Born: 1711
           Died: Bef 1713
         Buried: 


6 M Johannes Vernooy

           Born: 1713
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


7 M Coenraad Vernooy

           Born: 1715
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Spouse: Margaret Lefever (1715-      )
           Marr: 10 Jun 1739