Go to home page

Details


William John Upsdell & Maude Thompson



William John Upsdell

           Born: 21 Sep 1888 - Hamilton, Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William John Upsdell (1866-1948)
         Mother: Elizabeth Ann Bielby (1862-1957)

       Marriage: 30 Sep 1916 - Hamilton, Ontario


Maude Thompson

            AKA: Upsdell Matthews
           Born: 
           Died: 1964
         Buried:  - Woodland Cemetery, Flamborough East, Wentworth Co, Ontario

   Other Spouse: Albert Matthews (      -      )


1 M Jack Upsdell

           Born: Abt 1916
           Died: 1981
         Buried: 

         Spouse: Margaret (Abt 1922-2012)


Maude Thompson



Maude Thompson

            AKA: Upsdell Matthews
           Born: 
           Died: 1964
         Buried:  - Woodland Cemetery, Flamborough East, Wentworth Co, Ontario

   Other Spouse: William John Upsdell (1888-      ) - 30 Sep 1916 - Hamilton, Ontario

   Other Spouse: Albert Matthews (      -      )


Patrick Aubrey Thompson



Patrick Aubrey Thompson (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Patrick Allen Thompson
         Mother: Lorraine Laliherty?


Jr. Ronald Thompson



Jr. Ronald Thompson (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Ronald Robertson
         Mother: Eileen Nona Drinkwalter


Unknown Boy Thompson



Unknown Boy Thompson (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Charles Clark Thompson
         Mother: Eileen Nona Drinkwalter


Unknown Girl A Thompson



Unknown Girl A Thompson (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Charles Clark Thompson
         Mother: Eileen Nona Drinkwalter



Unknown Girl B Thompson



Unknown Girl B Thompson (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Charles Clark Thompson
         Mother: Eileen Nona Drinkwalter



Paula Thoms



Paula Thoms (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Donald Thoms
         Mother: Brenda Smith



Trevor Thoms



Trevor Thoms (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Donald Thoms
         Mother: Brenda Smith


Barry Lee Thomson & Fiona Wilkinson



Barry Lee Thomson (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: James B. Thomson
         Mother: Doris Jeanne Brown


Fiona Wilkinson (details omitted for living persons)


Bruce Alan Thomson & Chiquita Woodburn



Bruce Alan Thomson (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: James B. Thomson
         Mother: Doris Jeanne Brown


Chiquita Woodburn (details omitted for living persons)


Craig Thorimbert & Brenda Wingerter



Craig Thorimbert (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Victor Thorimbert
         Mother: Phyllis Karine Braatan


Brenda Wingerter (details omitted for living persons)


1 F Kerri Thorimbert (details omitted for living persons)


2 F Mandy Thorimbert (details omitted for living persons)


Grant Thorimbert



Grant Thorimbert (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Victor Thorimbert
         Mother: Phyllis Karine Braatan


Jeffrey Thorimbert



Jeffrey Thorimbert (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Victor Thorimbert
         Mother: Phyllis Karine Braatan


Kerri Thorimbert



Kerri Thorimbert (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Craig Thorimbert
         Mother: Brenda Wingerter



Lindsay Thorimbert



Lindsay Thorimbert (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Terry Thorimbert
         Mother: Jane Parrott



Mandy Thorimbert



Mandy Thorimbert (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Craig Thorimbert
         Mother: Brenda Wingerter



Michael Thorimbert



Michael Thorimbert (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Terry Thorimbert
         Mother: Jane Parrott


Vonda Thorimbert



Vonda Thorimbert (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Victor Thorimbert
         Mother: Phyllis Karine Braatan



Bryce Michael Thulin



Bryce Michael Thulin (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Trevor Michael Thulin
         Mother: Tannis Lilla Anderson