Go to home page

Details


Tyra Anne Thulin



Tyra Anne Thulin (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Trevor Michael Thulin
         Mother: Tannis Lilla Anderson



Thurlow & Catherine White



Thurlow

           Born: 
           Died: Abt 1956
         Buried: 

Catherine White

            AKA: Kate, Sargent
           Born: Abt 1899 - Ontario
           Died: 24 Apr 1946 - Toronto, ON
         Buried: 

         Father: James Thomas White (1860-1934)
         Mother: Janet Maude Madoar (      -      )

   Other Spouse: George Sargent (1904-1962) - 1927


1 M Jimmy Sargent (details omitted for living persons)


Tichnor



Tichnor

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
 Cause of Death: Killed in plane crash
         Buried: 

         Father: John W Tichnor (Abt 1883-After 1927)
         Mother: Anne Sarah Pain(e) (1880-Abt 1927)


Michelle Kay Tiede



Michelle Kay Tiede (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Richard James Tiede
         Mother: Mary Jane Hamilton



Trevor Richard Tiede



Trevor Richard Tiede (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Richard James Tiede
         Mother: Mary Jane Hamilton


Steven Craig Wilson Tierra



Steven Craig Wilson Tierra (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Herbert Earl Wilson
         Mother: Dorothy Virginia Hicks


Brian Scott Tipton



Brian Scott Tipton (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Brian Walter Tipton
         Mother: Eileen Lucy Brown


   Other Spouse: Kim Hunter



Carla Mary Tipton



Carla Mary Tipton (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Kirk Gable
         Mother: Lilla Dianne Tipton



Carol Maye Tipton



Carol Maye Tipton

           Born: 23 May 1954 - Enderby, British Columbia
           Died: 19 Sep 2016 - Powell River, BC
         Buried: 

         Father: Nathaniel Edgar Tipton (1909-1982)
         Mother: Hilda Grace New (1914-2001)



Chelsey Myrna Tipton



Chelsey Myrna Tipton (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Steven Edgar Tipton
         Mother: Gina Simmons



Dallas Brian Chase Tipton



Dallas Brian Chase Tipton (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Brian Scott Tipton
         Mother: Kim Hunter



Daniel John Kirk Tipton



Daniel John Kirk Tipton (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Brian Walter Tipton
         Mother: Beverly Kirk


Darby Reginald Brock Tipton



Darby Reginald Brock Tipton (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Brian Scott Tipton
         Mother: Kim Hunter


Sheldon Woodcock & Dawn Eileen Tipton



Sheldon Woodcock (details omitted for living persons)


   Other Spouse: Unknown


Dawn Eileen Tipton (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Brian Walter Tipton
         Mother: Eileen Lucy Brown

   Other Spouse: Lee Hovde

   Other Spouse: Rick Scheves


Devon Scott Nathaniel Tipton



Devon Scott Nathaniel Tipton (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Brian Scott Tipton
         Mother: Kim Hunter


Dominique Eileen Susan Tipton



Dominique Eileen Susan Tipton (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Brian Scott Tipton
         Mother: Kim Hunter



Emily Carol Tipton



Emily Carol Tipton (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Kirk Gable
         Mother: Lilla Dianne Tipton



Brian Edward Wyndham & Lilla Dianne Tipton



Brian Edward Wyndham (details omitted for living persons)


Lilla Dianne Tipton (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Nathaniel Edgar Tipton (1909-1982)
         Mother: Hilda Grace New (1914-2001)

   Other Spouse: Kirk Gable

   Other Spouse: Harvey


Nelson Edgar Tipton & Myrna Elizabeth Williams



Nelson Edgar Tipton

           Born: 28 Jul 1938 - Radway, Alberta
           Died: 31 Oct 2009 - Powell River, British Columbia
         Buried: 

         Father: Nathaniel Edgar Tipton (1909-1982)
         Mother: Hilda Grace New (1914-2001)

       Marriage: 1 Sep 1961 - Queen Charlotte Islands, British Columbia


Myrna Elizabeth Williams

            AKA: Tipton
           Born: 15 Feb 1943 - Skidegate, Queen Charlotte Islands, British Columbia
           Died: 29 Dec 1974 - New Westminster, BC
 Cause of Death: Killed in Auto accident instantly
         Buried: 3 Jan 1975 - Powell River, BC

         Father: Godfrey Williams
         Mother: Mabel


1 M Steven Edgar Tipton (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Gina Simmons (living)


2 F Tami Elizabeth Tipton

           Born: 18 Dec 1965 - Powell River, British Columbia
           Died: 29 Dec 1974 - New Westminster, BC
 Cause of Death: Killed in Auto Accident instantly
         Buried: 3 Jan 1975 - Powell River, BC


Sarah Jane Kirk Tipton



Sarah Jane Kirk Tipton (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Brian Walter Tipton
         Mother: Beverly Kirk