Go to home page

Details


Leila F Tufford



Leila F Tufford

           Born: 15 Aug 1894 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Delas Tufford (1858-      )
         Mother: Mary (1868-      )



James Tulloch & Elizabeth Williamson



James Tulloch

            AKA: Tullock
           Born: 13 Feb 1849 - Mours, Shetland Islands, Scotland
           Died: 1936
         Buried:  - Arnill Cemetery, Iron Bridge, Ontario
       Marriage: 1872 - Shetland, Scotland

   Other Spouse: Flora Ellen Little (1864-1928) - 3 Nov 1883 - Bruce MInes, Ontario


Elizabeth Williamson

            AKA: Tulloch
           Born: 
           Died: 1878
         Buried: 


1 M Maurice Tulloch

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


2 F Margaret Jane Tulloch

           Born: Abt 1875 - Scotland
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 


3 F Katherine Ann Tulloch

            AKA: Chubb
           Born: Abt 1878 - Scotland
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Spouse: R. Chubb (living)


John George Tulloch



John George Tulloch

            AKA: Tullock
           Born: 12 Dec 1884 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: James Tulloch (1849-1936)
         Mother: Flora Ellen Little (1864-1928)


Margaret Jane Tulloch



Margaret Jane Tulloch

           Born: Abt 1875 - Scotland
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: James Tulloch (1849-1936)
         Mother: Elizabeth Williamson (      -1878)



Maurice Tulloch



Maurice Tulloch

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: James Tulloch (1849-1936)
         Mother: Elizabeth Williamson (      -1878)


Nolena Tulloch



Nolena Tulloch (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Edgar Walter Tulloch (1886-1970)
         Mother: Beatrice Lenora Lowe (1889-      )



Roderick Rodney Tulloch



Roderick Rodney Tulloch

            AKA: Tullock, Robb
           Born: 10 Oct 1896 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: James Tulloch (1849-1936)
         Mother: Flora Ellen Little (1864-1928)


Samuel Nelson Warnock & Sarah Jane Tulloch



Samuel Nelson Warnock

           Born: 4 Oct 1886 - Ontario
           Died: 1964
         Buried:  - Arnill Cemetery, Iron Bridge, ON

         Father: John Warnock (1848-1915)
         Mother: Mary Clarissa (1852-1931)


Sarah Jane Tulloch

            AKA: Saraha Tullock, Warnock
           Born: 6 Jun 1890 - Ontario
           Died: 1953
         Buried:  - Arnill Cemetery, Iron Bridge, ON

         Father: James Tulloch (1849-1936)
         Mother: Flora Ellen Little (1864-1928)



William Francis Tulloch



William Francis Tulloch

            AKA: Tullock, Will
           Born: 20 Jun 1892 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: James Tulloch (1849-1936)
         Mother: Flora Ellen Little (1864-1928)


Christopher Turbitt



Christopher Turbitt (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Tony Turbitt
         Mother: Wanda Lynn Specht


Jenny Lynn Turbitt



Jenny Lynn Turbitt (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Tony Turbitt
         Mother: Wanda Lynn Specht



Graham Michael Turcotte



Graham Michael Turcotte (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Unknown
         Mother: Lori Lynn Turcotte

         Father: Unknown
         Mother: Lori Lynn Turcotte


Kara Lynn Turcotte



Kara Lynn Turcotte (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Unknown
         Mother: Lori Lynn Turcotte



Kara Marie Turcotte



Kara Marie Turcotte (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Richard Ross Turcotte
         Mother: Shirley Marie Norgaard



Kristen Joy Turcotte



Kristen Joy Turcotte (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Richard Ross Turcotte
         Mother: Shirley Marie Norgaard



Darcy William Vrabel & Leslie Louise Turcotte



Darcy William Vrabel (details omitted for living persons)


Leslie Louise Turcotte (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Otto Turcotte
         Mother: Linda Gail Gourlay


1 F Nadine Yolana Vrabel (details omitted for living persons)


2 F Jennifer Fae Vrabel (details omitted for living persons)


Michael Jenson Turcotte



Michael Jenson Turcotte (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Richard Ross Turcotte
         Mother: Shirley Marie Norgaard


Nolan Raymond Turcotte



Nolan Raymond Turcotte (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Richard Ross Turcotte
         Mother: Shirley Marie Norgaard


Catherine Clare Turl



Catherine Clare Turl (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Philip Austin Turl (1932-1997)
         Mother: Wendy Rosemary Jones



Graham Philip Turl



Graham Philip Turl (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Philip Austin Turl (1932-1997)
         Mother: Wendy Rosemary Jones