Go to home page

Details


Mark William Maurice Turnbull



Mark William Maurice Turnbull (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: James Turnbull
         Mother: Joan Barker


Hugh Turner



Hugh Turner (details omitted for living persons)




1 F Dianna Turner (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Carle Roy Johnson (living)


Jabez Turner



Jabez Turner (details omitted for living persons)




1 F Catherine Elizabeth Turner

            AKA: Dalton
           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Spouse: Tinniswood William Dalton (1858-1884)
           Marr: 6 Sep 1883


2 F Clary Turner

            AKA: Dalton
           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Spouse: Ewart Dalton (1877-After 1934)
           Marr: 1904


John Tuttle



John Tuttle (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Dick Tuttle
         Mother: Carolyn Morton


Andrew Joseph Tyler



Andrew Joseph Tyler (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Stephen Hunter Tyler
         Mother: Donna Jeanne Eady


Edward Hunter Tyler



Edward Hunter Tyler (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Stephen Hunter Tyler
         Mother: Donna Jeanne Eady


Matthew Kimball Tyler



Matthew Kimball Tyler (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Stephen Hunter Tyler
         Mother: Donna Jeanne Eady


Rebeka Lynn Tyler



Rebeka Lynn Tyler (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Stephen Hunter Tyler
         Mother: Donna Jeanne Eady



Stephen James Tyler



Stephen James Tyler (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Stephen Hunter Tyler
         Mother: Donna Jeanne Eady


George Ubesdale



George Ubesdale

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Richard Ubesdale (      -1735)
         Mother: Sarah (      -      )


John Ubesdale



John Ubesdale

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Richard Ubesdale (      -1735)
         Mother: Sarah (      -      )


Sarah Ubesdale



Sarah Ubesdale

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Richard Ubesdale (      -1735)
         Mother: Sarah (      -      )



Sarah Ubsdell



Sarah Ubsdell

            AKA: Upsdale
           Born:  - England
           Died: 1751
         Buried: 

         Father: Richard Ubsdell (1716-1793)
         Mother: Joan (      -1778)



William Ubsdell



William Ubsdell

            AKA: Upsdale
           Born:  - England
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Richard Ubsdell (1716-1793)
         Mother: Joan (      -1778)


Aeva Udvardy



Aeva Udvardy (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Mykel Udvardy
         Mother: 



Alex Udvardy



Alex Udvardy (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Jeno Udvardy
         Mother: 


Ashley Jean Udvardy



Ashley Jean Udvardy (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: James Joszef Udvardy
         Mother: 



Cody Udvardy



Cody Udvardy

           Born: 
           Died: 22 Dec 2011
 Cause of Death: In car accident
         Buried: 

         Father: Jeno Udvardy
         Mother: 


Daniel Udvardy



Daniel Udvardy (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Jeno Udvardy
         Mother: 


Isaac Udvardy



Isaac Udvardy (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Matthew Udvardy
         Mother: