Go to home page

Details


Erin Lillian May Upsdell



Erin Lillian May Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Gregory Upsdell
         Mother: Elizabeth



Ernest A. Upsdell



Ernest A. Upsdell

           Born: 1890 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William John Upsdell (1866-1948)
         Mother: Elizabeth Ann Bielby (1862-1957)


Frances Elizabeth Upsdell



Frances Elizabeth Upsdell

           Born: 1830 - Portsea, Hampshire, England
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: George Upsdell (1808-1882)
         Mother: Mary Ann Dollery (Abt 1809-1865)



George Upsdell



George Upsdell

           Born: 1846 - Widley, Hampshire, England
           Died: 4 May 1859 - Landport, Co Southampton, Hampshire
         Buried: 8 May 1859 - Mile End Cemetery, Portsea, Hants, Co Southampton

         Father: George Upsdell (1808-1882)
         Mother: Mary Ann Dollery (Abt 1809-1865)


George Elmer Upsdell



George Elmer Upsdell

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Harold Elmer Upsdell (1907-1937)
         Mother: Mildred Irene Near (1905-1974)


Gordon Joseph Russel Upsdell



Gordon Joseph Russel Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Gregory Upsdell
         Mother: Elizabeth


Grace Alice Upsdell



Grace Alice Upsdell

           Born: 20 May 1909 - Clerkenwell, London, England
           Died: 17 Nov 1991 - Near Winchester, Hampshire, England
         Buried: 25 Nov 1991

         Father: Charles Frederick Upsdell (1877-1921)
         Mother: Emily Amy Marsh Holmes (1878-1965)



Harold James Upsdell



Harold James Upsdell

           Born: 1927 - Ontario
           Died: 1937
 Cause of Death: drowned
         Buried: 1937 - Woodlawn Cemetery, Guelph, Wellinton Co, ON

         Father: Harold Elmer Upsdell (1907-1937)
         Mother: Mildred Irene Near (1905-1974)


James Upsdell



James Upsdell

           Born: 
           Died: 1850 - Hampshire
         Buried: 

         Father: George Upsdell (1808-1882)
         Mother: Mary Ann Dollery (Abt 1809-1865)


James Upsdell



James Upsdell

            AKA: Upsdall
           Born: 1815
           Died: After Apr 1815 - Havant
         Buried: 

         Father: Charles Upsdell (1777-1847)
         Mother: Elizabeth Sparks (1776-1855)


Jane Ann Upsdell



Jane Ann Upsdell

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: George Upsdell (1808-1882)
         Mother: Mary Ann Dollery (Abt 1809-1865)



Joel Richard William Upsdell



Joel Richard William Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Charles Alfred Upsdell
         Mother: Gillian Mary Halyburton


Jonathan Bruce Upsdell



Jonathan Bruce Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Martin Peter Upsdell
         Mother: Raewyn Davison


Jonathan Charles Alfred Upsdell



Jonathan Charles Alfred Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Charles Alfred Upsdell
         Mother: Gillian Mary Halyburton


Lara Pranee Upsdell



Lara Pranee Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: John Edgar Upsdell
         Mother: Alexandria Newman (      -1997)



Lian Melissa Upsdell



Lian Melissa Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: David Mark Upsdell
         Mother: Mei Wan Tan



Lois Upsdell



Lois Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Gordon Henry Upsdell (1899-1974)
         Mother: Loretta Laking (      -      )



Lori Upsdell



Lori Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Jack Upsdell (Abt 1916-1981)
         Mother: Margaret (Abt 1922-2012)



Louisa Upsdell



Louisa Upsdell

           Born: Abt 1840 - Widley, Hampshire, England
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: George Upsdell (1808-1882)
         Mother: Mary Ann Dollery (Abt 1809-1865)



Louisa Ann Upsdell



Louisa Ann Upsdell

           Born: 1840 - Havant, Hampshire, England
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Charles Upsdell (1813-1876)
         Mother: Eleanor Chatfield (Abt 1809-1888)