Go to home page

Details


Mary Ann Upsdell



Mary Ann Upsdell

           Born: Abt 1842 - Widley, Hampshire, England
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: George Upsdell (1808-1882)
         Mother: Mary Ann Dollery (Abt 1809-1865)



Mildred Agnes Upsdell



Mildred Agnes Upsdell

            AKA: Milie
           Born: Abt 1937
           Died: Abt 1990
 Cause of Death: Heart condition
         Buried: 

         Father: Harold Elmer Upsdell (1907-1937)
         Mother: Mildred Irene Near (1905-1974)



Paul Malcolm Upsdell



Paul Malcolm Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Martin Peter Upsdell
         Mother: Raewyn Davison


Oliver George Harold White & Ravinia Ruth Upsdell



Oliver George Harold White

           Born: 29 Mar 1896 - St. George, Bristol, East, Bristol Co. England
           Died: Deceased
         Buried:  - White Chapel Memorial Gardens, Ancaster, Ontario

         Father: Oliver W. White (Abt 1876-1955)
         Mother: Elizabeth Anne Fudge (1875-1945)

       Marriage: 2 Jan 1923 - Hamilton, Wentworth Co, Ontario


Ravinia Ruth Upsdell

            AKA: Ruby, White
           Born: 16 Oct 1899 - Hamilton, Wentworth Co, Ontario
           Died: 28 Jul 1950
         Buried:  - White Chapel Memorial Gardens, Ancaster, Ontario

         Father: Charles William Upsdell (1875-1946)
         Mother: Winifred Ravinia Wodell (1874-1946)


1 F Alice Joyce White

           Born: 3 Mar 1923 - Hamilton, Wentworth Co, Ontario
           Died: 14 Feb 1924 - Hamilton, Wentworth Co., Ontario
         Buried: 


2 F Molly B White (details omitted for living persons)


3 F Marjorie White (details omitted for living persons)


4 F White (details omitted for living persons)


Richard Marcel Upsdell



Richard Marcel Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Marcel John Upsdell
         Mother: Cindy Pinkney


Robert James Upsdell



Robert James Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Bilton Matthews (1923-1996)
         Mother: Letty


Robert Rand Upsdell & Carol Mae Walker



Robert Rand Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Charles Robert Upsdell (1931-1998)
         Mother: Zena Myrtle Lillian MacFarlane (1934-2010)


   Other Spouse: Marilyn Frances Hogan


Carol Mae Walker (details omitted for living persons)


Ruth Amy Upsdell



Ruth Amy Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Martin Peter Upsdell
         Mother: Raewyn Davison



Sarah Upsdell



Sarah Upsdell

            AKA: Upsdall
           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Charles Upsdell (1777-1847)
         Mother: Elizabeth Sparks (1776-1855)



Shanxi Jennifer Upsdell



Shanxi Jennifer Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: David Mark Upsdell
         Mother: Mei Wan Tan



Susan Upsdell



Susan Upsdell

           Born: Abt 1840 - Wymering, Hampshire, England
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: George Upsdell (1808-1882)
         Mother: Mary Ann Dollery (Abt 1809-1865)



Timothy Edward Upsdell



Timothy Edward Upsdell

           Born: Abt 1951
           Died: 25 Nov 2011 - Vancouver, British Columbia
         Buried: 

         Father: Bilton Matthews (1923-1996)
         Mother: Letty





1 M Travis Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)


2 F Crysta-Lynn Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)


3 M Chris Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)


Travis Upsdell



Travis Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Timothy Edward Upsdell (Abt 1951-2011)
         Mother: 


William Upsdell



William Upsdell

           Born: 
           Died: 1794 - England
         Buried: 

         Father: Richard Ubsdell (1746-1819)
         Mother: Mary Eyles (Abt 1746-      )


William James Upsdell



William James Upsdell (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Bernard James Lyons Upsdell (1910-1981)
         Mother: Grace Merinda Sunley (1907-1975)


Bremyn Johnathan Andrew Upsdell-Reddekopp



Bremyn Johnathan Andrew Upsdell-Reddekopp (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Sheldon Eugene Reddekopp
         Mother: Jennifer Upsdell


Emma Prairie Sarabeth Upsdell-Reddekopp



Emma Prairie Sarabeth Upsdell-Reddekopp (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Sheldon Eugene Reddekopp
         Mother: Jennifer Upsdell



Douglas Valentine



Douglas Valentine (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Len Valentine
         Mother: Doreen


Greg Valentine



Greg Valentine (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Len Valentine
         Mother: Doreen


Holly Valentine



Holly Valentine (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Vernon Valentine
         Mother: Ann