Go to home page

Details


Tayten Foster Yvonne Wagar



Tayten Foster Yvonne Wagar (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Jeffery Richard Wagar
         Mother: Kelly



Beverly Anne Wagner





Beverly Anne Wagner (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William Wagner (1923-1962)
         Mother: Stella Zelma McKay


1 F Donna Erin Wagner (details omitted for living persons)


Donna Erin Wagner



Donna Erin Wagner (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: 
         Mother: Beverly Anne Wagner



James Willard Wagner



James Willard Wagner (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William Wagner (1923-1962)
         Mother: Stella Zelma McKay


Janet Lee Wagner



Janet Lee Wagner

           Born: 4 Mar 1973
           Died: 14 Mar 1973
         Buried: 

         Father: Garwood Donald Wagner
         Mother: Lynda Schwerdfeger



Kevin Gordon James Wagner



Kevin Gordon James Wagner (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Garwood Donald Wagner
         Mother: Lynda Schwerdfeger


Krista Lynn Wagner



Krista Lynn Wagner (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Garwood Donald Wagner
         Mother: Lynda Schwerdfeger



Scott Ronald Wagner



Scott Ronald Wagner (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Garwood Donald Wagner
         Mother: Lynda Schwerdfeger


Catherine Walcott



Catherine Walcott

           Born: After 1 Oct 1846 - Iowa, USA
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William W Walcott (      -1846)
         Mother: Arcana Cotton (1819-1895)



Mary Jane Walcott



Mary Jane Walcott

           Born: Bef 1845 - Ohio
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William W Walcott (      -1846)
         Mother: Arcana Cotton (1819-1895)



Agnes Walker



Agnes Walker

            AKA: Agness
           Born: Abt 1868 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William Holmes Walker (1827-1915)
         Mother: Hannah Giller (1829-1919)



Caroline Walker



Caroline Walker

           Born: Abt 1863 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William Holmes Walker (1827-1915)
         Mother: Hannah Giller (1829-1919)



Craig Walker



Craig Walker (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Paul Walker
         Mother: Jeanne


Dennis Walker



Dennis Walker (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Bruce Walker
         Mother: Ellen Arlene Doupe


Dougald A Walker



Dougald A Walker

            AKA: Douglas
           Born: 25 Aug 1871 - Ontario
           Died: 1950
         Buried:  - Admaston Protestant Cemetery, Admaston Twp, Renfrew Co, Ontario

         Father: William Holmes Walker (1827-1915)
         Mother: Hannah Giller (1829-1919)


Jane Walker



Jane Walker

           Born: Abt 1873 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William Holmes Walker (1827-1915)
         Mother: Hannah Giller (1829-1919)



Jessie Walker



Jessie Walker

            AKA: Jessy
           Born: 24 Oct 1860 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William Holmes Walker (1827-1915)
         Mother: Hannah Giller (1829-1919)



John Walker



John Walker (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Neil Walker
         Mother: Joyce Richmond


Lorne Walker



Lorne Walker (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Bruce Walker
         Mother: Ellen Arlene Doupe


Lucy Walker



Lucy Walker

           Born: 11 Jun 1883 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William Holmes Walker (1827-1915)
         Mother: Hannah Giller (1829-1919)