Go to home page

Details


Samuel H Warnock



Samuel H Warnock

           Born: Abt 1817 - Ireland
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 




1 M John Warnock

           Born: 16 Feb 1848 - Ontario
           Died: 21 Sep 1915
         Buried:  - Arnill Cemetery, Iron Bridge, ON

         Spouse: Mary Clarissa (1852-1931)


Claudine Warren



Claudine Warren

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Charles A Warren (      -      )
         Mother: Claudine Cotton (Abt 1880-      )



William Wiley & Lisa Warren



William Wiley (details omitted for living persons)


Lisa Warren (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Brent Gordon Warren
         Mother: Evelyn Bertha McCartney



Derek Warwa



Derek Warwa (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Terry Warwa
         Mother: Wendy Sherrilee Bailley


Troy Warwa



Troy Warwa (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Terry Warwa
         Mother: Wendy Sherrilee Bailley


Emmerson Watson



Emmerson Watson

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Joseph Watson (      -      )
         Mother: Isabel Emmerson (1766-      )


Frances Watson



Frances Watson

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Joseph Watson (      -      )
         Mother: Hannah Bateson (1749-      )



Fred Watson



Fred Watson (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Alexander W Watson (1875-      )
         Mother: Margaret Ann New (1878-1930)


Hannah Watson



Hannah Watson

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Joseph Watson (      -      )
         Mother: Hannah Bateson (1749-      )



Harold Homer Watson



Harold Homer Watson

            AKA: Harry
           Born: 26 Jul 1904 - Port Arthur, Ontario
           Died: Abt 1960
         Buried: 

         Father: Alexander W Watson (1875-      )
         Mother: Margaret Ann New (1878-1930)


Isabella or Isable Watson



Isabella or Isable Watson

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Joseph Watson (      -      )
         Mother: Hannah Bateson (1749-      )



John Watson



John Watson

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Joseph Watson (      -      )
         Mother: Hannah Bateson (1749-      )


John Watson



John Watson

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Thomas Watson (      -      )
         Mother: Isabella Bell (      -      )


John Watson



John Watson

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Joseph Watson (      -      )
         Mother: Isabel Emmerson (1766-      )


Jonathan Watson



Jonathan Watson

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Joseph Watson (      -      )
         Mother: Hannah Bateson (1749-      )


Joseph Watson



Joseph Watson

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Joseph Watson (      -      )
         Mother: Hannah Bateson (1749-      )


Joseph Watson



Joseph Watson

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Joseph Watson (      -      )
         Mother: Isabel Emmerson (1766-      )


Joseph Watson



Joseph Watson

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Thomas Watson (      -      )
         Mother: Isabella Bell (      -      )


Joshua Watson



Joshua Watson (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: William Watson
         Mother: Doris New


Matthew Watson



Matthew Watson

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Joseph Watson (      -      )
         Mother: Hannah Bateson (1749-      )