Go to home page

Details


Horace E Wetherbee



Horace E Wetherbee

           Born: Abt 1849
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Gilman Wetherbee (1822-      )
         Mother: Alzina Lockwood (1822-After 1850)


Rosanna Wetherbee



Rosanna Wetherbee

           Born: Abt 1845
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Gilman Wetherbee (1822-      )
         Mother: Alzina Lockwood (1822-After 1850)



Henrich Wetterhahn



Henrich Wetterhahn

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 




1 F Regina Wetterhahn

            AKA: Haas
           Born: 3 Jul 1805 - Habitzheim, Germany
           Died: 19 Feb 1904
         Buried:  - German Cemetery, Lafargeville, New York, USA

         Spouse: Johnann Heinrich Haas (1802-1876)
           Marr: 1831


Whalley



Whalley

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 




1 F Doreen Whalley (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Orville Beckett (living)


2 F Evelyn Mildred Walley (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Robert Ira Beckett (1930-2008)


Ardinal Roy Whelen & Edith Whendela



Ardinal Roy Whelen (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Luke Whelen (1883-1957)
         Mother: Hannah Mary Armstrong (1883-1955)


Edith Whendela (details omitted for living persons)


1 M Evert Roy Whelen (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Elnora Ferguson (living)


2 F Dolores Marie Whelen (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Douglas James Welsh (living)


Darryl Roy Whelen



Darryl Roy Whelen (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Evert Roy Whelen
         Mother: Elnora Ferguson


Jeffery Todd Whelen



Jeffery Todd Whelen (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Evert Roy Whelen
         Mother: Elnora Ferguson


Melissa Whelen



Melissa Whelen (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Harold Edward Whelen
         Mother: Shirley Ann Jacobson



Muriel Noreen Whelen



Muriel Noreen Whelen (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Luke Whelen (1883-1957)
         Mother: Hannah Mary Armstrong (1883-1955)



Russell Whelen



Russell Whelen (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Harold Edward Whelen
         Mother: Shirley Ann Jacobson


Shannon Whelen



Shannon Whelen (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Harold Edward Whelen
         Mother: Shirley Ann Jacobson



White



White (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Oliver George Harold White (1896-      )
         Mother: Ravinia Ruth Upsdell (1899-1950)



Alice Joyce White



Alice Joyce White

           Born: 3 Mar 1923 - Hamilton, Wentworth Co, Ontario
           Died: 14 Feb 1924 - Hamilton, Wentworth Co., Ontario
         Buried: 

         Father: Oliver George Harold White (1896-      )
         Mother: Ravinia Ruth Upsdell (1899-1950)



Arthur K. C. White



Arthur K. C. White

           Born: Abt 1899 - St. George, Bristol, East, Bristol Co. England
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Oliver W. White (Abt 1876-1955)
         Mother: Elizabeth Anne Fudge (1875-1945)


Emma White



Emma White (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Oliver W. White (Abt 1876-1955)
         Mother: Elizabeth Anne Fudge (1875-1945)



Gwendoline White



Gwendoline White (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Oliver W. White (Abt 1876-1955)
         Mother: Elizabeth Anne Fudge (1875-1945)



John White



John White

           Born: Abt 1901 - St. George, Bristol, East, Bristol Co. England
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: Oliver W. White (Abt 1876-1955)
         Mother: Elizabeth Anne Fudge (1875-1945)


Joshawa James White



Joshawa James White (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: White
         Mother: Erin Jean New


Marjorie White



Marjorie White (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Oliver George Harold White (1896-      )
         Mother: Ravinia Ruth Upsdell (1899-1950)



Molly B White



Molly B White (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Oliver George Harold White (1896-      )
         Mother: Ravinia Ruth Upsdell (1899-1950)