Go to home page

Details


Wheeler Ozzy Wood



Wheeler Ozzy Wood (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Douglas Wood
         Mother: Teena Marie New


Alysha Laurie Desiree Woodcock



Alysha Laurie Desiree Woodcock (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Sheldon Woodcock
         Mother: Unknown



Curtis Mitchell Trent Woodcock



Curtis Mitchell Trent Woodcock (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Sheldon Woodcock
         Mother: Unknown


Ann Woodell



Ann Woodell

            AKA: Woddle
           Born: 1824 - England
           Died: 1872 - London, England
         Buried: 

         Father: Edward Woodell (1782-1872)
         Mother: Frances (Abt 1801-1861)



Sarah Woodell



Sarah Woodell

            AKA: Woddle
           Born: 1834 - England
           Died: 1848
         Buried: 

         Father: Edward Woodell (1782-1872)
         Mother: Frances (Abt 1801-1861)



Aaron Robert Woodhouse



Aaron Robert Woodhouse (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Mark Stephan Woodhouse
         Mother: Deborah Joan Smith


Cheryl Anne Woodhouse



Cheryl Anne Woodhouse (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Mark Stephan Woodhouse
         Mother: Deborah Joan Smith



Evelyn Wright



Evelyn Wright

           Born: 1914
           Died: 7 Jul 1988 - Renfrew Victoria Hospital, Renfrew, Ontario
         Buried: 9 Jul 1988 - Rosebank Cemetery, Rosebank, ON

         Father: Alonzo Wright (      -      )
         Mother: Susan Price (1873-1951)



Michael Raymond Wright



Michael Raymond Wright (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: John William Wright
         Mother: Vivian Pauline McCartney


Reola Lynne Wright



Reola Lynne Wright (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: John William Wright
         Mother: Vivian Pauline McCartney



Tenille Wright



Tenille Wright (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Alexander John Wright
         Mother: Ruth Eleanor Eady


Bonnie Suzanne Yandon



Bonnie Suzanne Yandon (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Norman John Yandon (1933-1996)
         Mother: Patricia McVittie



Colin Herbert Yandon



Colin Herbert Yandon (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Norman John Yandon (1933-1996)
         Mother: Patricia McVittie


Elizabeth Irene Yandon



Elizabeth Irene Yandon (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Norman John Yandon (1933-1996)
         Mother: Patricia McVittie



Lisa Arlene Yandon



Lisa Arlene Yandon (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Norman John Yandon (1933-1996)
         Mother: Patricia McVittie



Neil Alexander Yandon



Neil Alexander Yandon

           Born: 11 Feb 1956 - Sudbury, Ontario
           Died: Deceased
 Cause of Death: After a fall
         Buried: 

         Father: Norman John Yandon (1933-1996)
         Mother: Patricia McVittie


Norman John Yandon



Norman John Yandon (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Norman John Yandon (1933-1996)
         Mother: Patricia McVittie


Andrew William Yates



Andrew William Yates (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Yates
         Mother: Heather Lynn German


Danielle Kathleen Yates



Danielle Kathleen Yates (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Yates
         Mother: Heather Lynn German



Rachel Lynn Yates



Rachel Lynn Yates (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Yates
         Mother: Heather Lynn German