Go to home page

Details


Ryan William Ian Yates



Ryan William Ian Yates (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Yates
         Mother: Heather Lynn German


Bella York



Bella York

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William York (      -      )
         Mother: Margaret Jane James (Abt 1854-      )



Ellen York



Ellen York

            AKA: Hipkiss
           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William York (      -      )
         Mother: Margaret Jane James (Abt 1854-      )



John York



John York

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William York (      -      )
         Mother: Margaret Jane James (Abt 1854-      )


Marjorie York



Marjorie York

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William York (      -      )
         Mother: Margaret Jane James (Abt 1854-      )



Violet York



Violet York

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William York (      -      )
         Mother: Margaret Jane James (Abt 1854-      )



William York



William York

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William York (      -      )
         Mother: Margaret Jane James (Abt 1854-      )


Adam Miller Young



Adam Miller Young

           Born: Abt 1878 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: John H. Young (Abt 1844-      )
         Mother: Clarinda (Abt 1852-      )


Andrew Young



Andrew Young

           Born: 
           Died: Bef 1854 - Prob McNab Twp
         Buried: 

         Father: John Young (      -      )
         Mother: Grace Hamilton (      -      )


Andrew Young



Andrew Young

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: John Young (      -      )
         Mother: Grace Hamilton (      -      )


Bengie Young



Bengie Young (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Frank Young
         Mother: Katherine New


Clarence F. Young



Clarence F. Young

           Born: 17 Jun 1894 - Urban Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: David Young (1860-      )
         Mother: Catherine B Eady (Abt 1868-      )


Daniel Young



Daniel Young

           Born: Abt 1871 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: John H. Young (Abt 1844-      )
         Mother: Clarinda (Abt 1852-      )


David Taylor Young



David Taylor Young

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: John Young (      -      )
         Mother: Grace Hamilton (      -      )


Donald Young



Donald Young

           Born: 
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: John Young (      -      )
         Mother: Grace Hamilton (      -      )


John Christopher Young



John Christopher Young

           Born: Abt 1880 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: John H. Young (Abt 1844-      )
         Mother: Clarinda (Abt 1852-      )


Kristine Young



Kristine Young (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Brian Young
         Mother: Cora Humphries



Lydia V. Young



Lydia V. Young

           Born: 5 Nov 1897 - Urban Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: David Young (1860-      )
         Mother: Catherine B Eady (Abt 1868-      )



Mamie Young



Mamie Young

           Born: Sep 1890 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: David Young (1860-      )
         Mother: Catherine B Eady (Abt 1868-      )



Mary Ann Young



Mary Ann Young

           Born: Abt 1874 - Ontario
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: John H. Young (Abt 1844-      )
         Mother: Clarinda (Abt 1852-      )