Go to home page

Details


Dolbeck & Shiela Mary Carpenter



Dolbeck (details omitted for living persons)


Shiela Mary Carpenter (details omitted for living persons)


   Other Spouse: Dyson James McLaren


1 M Christopher Dolbeck (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Lynn (living)


2 M Ashley William Joseph Dolbeck (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Jennifer Paulin (living)

         Spouse: Brigitte Gagnon (living)

         Spouse: Debbie Stewart (living)


Don



Don (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Alf
         Mother: Delia


Don D & Frances



Don D (details omitted for living persons)


Frances (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Tom R
         Mother: Rachel Mary Tario (Abt 1878-      )



Lorne & Donna



Lorne (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Harold M
         Mother: Muriel Tario


Donna (details omitted for living persons)


1 M Boyd (details omitted for living persons)


2 F Lyndsay (details omitted for living persons)


Donnie



Donnie (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: George H
         Mother: Elsie Tario



Len Valentine & Doreen



Len Valentine (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Charles Ernest Valentine
         Mother: Caroline M Tario (1905-1986)


Doreen (details omitted for living persons)


1 M Douglas Valentine (details omitted for living persons)


2 F Sharon Valentine (details omitted for living persons)


3 M Greg Valentine (details omitted for living persons)


Donald Arthur Carnegie & Doreen



Donald Arthur Carnegie

           Born: 10 Dec 1948
           Died: Deceased
         Buried:  - Uxbridge Cemetery, Uxbridge, Ontario

         Father: Arthur Bruce Carnegie (1920-1978)
         Mother: Evelyn Bruce Campsall (1926-1960)


Doreen (details omitted for living persons)


1 F Dana Carnegie (details omitted for living persons)


2 M Kevin Carnegie (details omitted for living persons)


Ronald Creaser & Doreen



Ronald Creaser (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Edgar Creaser (1895-1979)
         Mother: Ida Matilda LeFurgey (1905-1979)


Doreen (details omitted for living persons)


Ronald Acres & Doreen



Ronald Acres

           Born: 
           Died: Dec 1973
         Buried: 

         Father: Walter Acres (      -      )
         Mother: Mable Bell Beckett (1895-1964)


   Other Spouse: Audrey


Doreen (details omitted for living persons)


Thomas Firman Evans & Doris



Thomas Firman Evans

            AKA: Tommy
           Born: 23 Feb 1920 - Westlock, Alberta
           Died: 19 May 2011 - Grand Forks, British Columbia
         Buried: 3 Jun 2011 - Oliver Cemetery, Oliver, BC

         Father: David A. Evans (1882-1955)
         Mother: Georgiana Marie Patenaude (1896-1960)


   Other Spouse: Shirlaine (      -      )


Doris

            AKA: Evans
           Born: 
           Died: 1989
         Buried: 


Joe & Dorothy



Joe (details omitted for living persons)


Dorothy (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Tom R
         Mother: Rachel Mary Tario (Abt 1878-      )



Lawrence Howell & Dorothy



Lawrence Howell (details omitted for living persons)


Dorothy (details omitted for living persons)


1 F Martine Iylea Renae (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Christopher Allen Fehr (living)


Doug & Lorraine Mae Carefoot



Doug (details omitted for living persons)


Lorraine Mae Carefoot (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Norman William Carefoot (1924-1993)
         Mother: Arlene Elizabeth Kerr

   Other Spouse: James Nelson Thompson (1941-1999)


Douglas



Douglas (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Gordon
         Mother: Margaret Morton


James Reed & Drina



James Reed (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: Manford Reed
         Mother: Macey May Reid (1895-      )


Drina (details omitted for living persons)


Hector Elias McCarthy & Edith



Hector Elias McCarthy (details omitted for living persons)

         Father: John McCarthy (      -      )
         Mother: Mary Ann Tario or Terrien (1872-      )


Edith (details omitted for living persons)


1 M James McCarthy (details omitted for living persons)


Len Cooper & Edith



Len Cooper

           Born: 
           Died: 1982
         Buried:  - Mt Ida Cemetery, Salmon Arm

         Father: William Cooper (      -      )
         Mother: Elizabeth Elliot (      -1917)


Edith

           Born: 
           Died: 2009
         Buried:  - Mt Ida Cemetery, Salmon Arm


Victor Charles Lee & Edith Mae



Victor Charles Lee (details omitted for living persons)


Edith Mae

            AKA: Lee
           Born: 1937 - Kamloops, British Columbia
           Died: 1989
         Buried: 


1 M Victor George Norman Lee (details omitted for living persons)

         Spouse: Wanda Ann Carnegie (living)


Kallock & Eileen



Kallock

           Born: 20 Mar 4712 B.C.
           Died: 
         Buried: 

         Father: Harold Lorraine Kallock (      -1991)
         Mother: Phyllis Lucille Ellison


Eileen (details omitted for living persons)


Thomas Burton & Eliza



Thomas Burton

           Born: Abt Sep 1848 - Horton Twp, Renfrew Co, Canada West (now Ontario)
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: 

         Father: William Burton (1823-1893)
         Mother: Jane Cole (Abt 1826-1877)


   Other Spouse: Sarah Jane McCallam (Abt 1855-1875) - 23 Oct 1872 - Horton Township, Renfrew County, Ontario


Eliza

            AKA: Burton
           Born: Abt 1859 - Ontario, Canada
           Died: Deceased
         Buried: